Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 5

Weiß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte:
Krakow, Andreas; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 6.0
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-39) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-38) +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1345-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
John, Thomas; (DWZ: 1427) Punkte: 1.0
2 Rotter, Franz Joseph (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Grall, Matthias; (DWZ: 1543) Punkte:
Kurzidim, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 1.5
2 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Ullrich, Marcel (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1441-48) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hoffmann, Vincent; (DWZ: 1057) Punkte: 1.5
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-43) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-147) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Junge, Fabian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 786-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Gebauer, Wolfgang (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-45) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-40) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Richter, Jakob; (DWZ: 1145) Punkte: 1.5
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Rößler, Jens-Hagen (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1423-108) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Glotz, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1197-6) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Heerlein, Marcus; (DWZ: 1072) Punkte:
Frenzel, Tobias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Passin, Connor; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 0.5
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-51) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-33) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wlodarczyk, Jan; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte: 0.0
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schöbel, Horst; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 1.5
4 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-57) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schmidt, Malte; (DWZ: 965) Punkte: 1.0
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 994-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hübner, Rocco (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ringwelski, Felix; (DWZ: 851) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Liebig, Justus (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 913-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
John, Connor; (DWZ: 793) Punkte: 0.0
4 Belger, Jonas (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-47) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Suchomski, Pascal; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1111-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 2