Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 3
- Kalbaß, Rainer; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Richter, Andreas
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-68)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Guth, Wolfgang
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-67)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-129)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Roschke, Michel
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-40)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Friedenstab, Tobias
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1526-16)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- Glotz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-54)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Rotter, Franz Joseph
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Sturm, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Ottlinger, Jan; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Richter, Siegfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1387-55)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Großmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Kubitz, Heinz
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-35)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Förster, Ullrich
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Rößler, Frank-Peter
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-169)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
1
Krakow, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-86)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Krausche, Norbert
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-29)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- Kubitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte:
- Gebauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Kahl, Moritz
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Tschapek, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-62)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Ender, Lutz
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1336-47)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
Hoffmann, Vincent
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1375-25)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Pohling, Wilfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Dünzel, Heimo; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Pohling, Wilfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Riedel, Wolfgang
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-56)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Anger, Heinz-Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-18)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Dreßler, Torsten
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-32)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
3
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1)
½:½
-
3
John, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Kahl, Moritz; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Liebig, Justus; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Arlt, Manfred
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 928-61)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
- Schreiber, Leon-Paul; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Vogt, Franziska
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-61)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- Neumann, Rainer; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Glotz, Erik; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Baum, Horst
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1300-45)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Schöbel, Paul-Gustav
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Friedenstab, Michael
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-17)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
- Glotz, Diana; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Neumann, Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Belger, Jonas
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-1)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- Glotz, Christian; (DWZ: 1196) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Richter, Jakob
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Kliemt, Holger
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-28)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- Glotz, Richard; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Suchomski, Pascal
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Kliemt, Thomas
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1088-18)
0:1
1.0 aus 2