Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 3

Kalbaß, Rainer; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 4.5
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-60) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-42) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-119) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Glotz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.5
2 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Rotter, Franz Joseph (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sturm, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Ottlinger, Jan; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 0.0
2 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Großmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-152) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Krausche, Norbert (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kubitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte:
Gebauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1318-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Ender, Lutz (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-17) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Pohling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte:
Dünzel, Heimo; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 4.5
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1316-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1) ½:½
3 John, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 770-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kahl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte:
Liebig, Justus; (DWZ: 913) Punkte: 0.0
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 983-58) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schreiber, Leon-Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Neumann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1137) Punkte:
Glotz, Erik; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 1.0
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schöbel, Paul-Gustav (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Glotz, Diana; (DWZ: 1344) Punkte: 1.0
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Belger, Jonas (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Glotz, Christian; (DWZ: 1209) Punkte: 0.5
4 Richter, Jakob (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1212-9) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Glotz, Richard; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 1.0
5 Suchomski, Pascal (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 937-14) 0:1 1.0 aus 2