Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub 90 Niesky 2

Rothnauer, Volker; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Richter, Andreas; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-77) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-116) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-73) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Thiersch, Heiner-Martin; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-25) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-147) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Richter, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 4.5
2 Ottlinger, Jan (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 (SC 1994 Oberland 3) +:-
2 Fritsche, Max (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-27) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Rösner, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kubitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 5.5
3 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1345-13) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-53) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Sprejz, Oliver (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-57) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1569-18) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Gebauer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1414) Punkte:
Pohling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1294) Punkte: 4.5
4 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Kliemt, Thomas (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 937-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-12) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gottwald, Martin (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1228-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kuhlmann, Marko (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-16) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Dünzel, Heimo; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte:
Kahl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1275) Punkte: 2.0
5 Gebauer, Wolfgang (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-45) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 994-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Ladusch, Siegwart (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Liebig, Justus; (DWZ: 913) Punkte: 0.0
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Ringwelski, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 851-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schreiber, Leon-Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Neumann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1137) Punkte: