Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 4

Schulz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte:
Stief, Helmut; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 3.5
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-81) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1600-39) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-119) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Förster, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1460) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-17) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-15) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ullrich, Marcel (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-152) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1) ½:½
Riedel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1354) Punkte: 3.5
3 Richter, Jakob (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1212-9) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1472-50) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Tschapek, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1363) Punkte: 3.5
4 Passin, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1656-24) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Gebauer, Wolfgang (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1418-46) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1845-35) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-22) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Belger, Jonas (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Arlt, Manfred; (DWZ: 983) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schmidt, Malte (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 987-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Liebig, Justus (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 913-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1318-9) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-13) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Junge, Fabian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 786-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Würfel, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte:
Wlodarczyk, Jan; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte:
Schellmann, Erhard; (DWZ: 1114) Punkte:
Förster, Peter; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 2.5
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1316-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Rößler, Karl-Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1451-82) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Kuhlmann, Marko (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2