Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1

Guth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 2.0
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-32) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-73) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-77) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hoffmann, Mathias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1365-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-30) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-43) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Anger, Heinz-Michael; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rotter, Franz Joseph (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-9) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wlodarczyk, Jan (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1265-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1441-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Krausche, Norbert (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1871-147) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Graf, Eugen; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 2.0
3 Jannasch, Steffen (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-20) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schöbel, Horst (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-49) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-33) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-51) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Baum, Horst; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 994-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Neumann, Michael; (DWZ: 1260) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schöbel, Paul-Gustav (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1244-11) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Liebig, Justus (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 913-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hübner, Rocco (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Freese, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1385) Punkte: 1.0
4 Zieger, Robin (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gottwald, Martin; (DWZ: 1228) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-40) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Ender, Lutz (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1438-37) 0:1 1.5 aus 3