Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1

Hoffmann, Mathias; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 1.0
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-60) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-42) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-75) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Ullrich, Marcel; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.0
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-119) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-33) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kurzidim, Cornelius (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-29) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Schletter, Felix; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 1.0
2 Thiersch, Heiner-Martin (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1745-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Rotter, Franz Joseph (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1363-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Friedenstab, Tobias; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 2.5
2 Rößler, Frank-Peter (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-152) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Jannasch, Steffen (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-20) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-52) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-81) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Krausche, Norbert; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1267-15) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kliemt, Holger; (DWZ: 1482) Punkte: 5.5
4 Ender, Lutz (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1460-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Fritsche, Max (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-15) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-17) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Baum, Horst (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-42) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Glotz, Christian (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1209-7) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lehnigk, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte:
Friedenstab, Michael; (DWZ: 1333) Punkte: 3.0
5 Rößler, Lukas (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-87) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-35) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Junge, Fabian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 786-1) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 983-58) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Frenzel, Tobias (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1565-13) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Muschter, Sven; (DWZ: 1180) Punkte:
Kliemt, Thomas; (DWZ: 937) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1316-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Glotz, Richard (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1326-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hübner, Rocco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schmidt, Malte (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 987-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5