1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 1

Urban, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2313) Punkte: 5.0
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-46) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Wolf, Andreas (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-70) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-90) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1993-112) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2112-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2083-21) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Zienert, Richard; (DWZ: 2249) Punkte: 5.0
1 Nake, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2116-44) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Sauer, Eric (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kregelin, Jan (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-80) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-38) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Herbrig, Alexander (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-86) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-69) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Manitz, Tilo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-77) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Zimm, Justus; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-59) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Fahland, Matthias; (DWZ: 2090) Punkte: 6.0
2 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1980-106) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2049-167) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Rössel, Louis (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-59) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-101) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Karius, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-68) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Slama, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-106) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2135-88) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-58) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fahland, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hutschenreiter, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-51) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-76) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schuh, Rüdiger (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-56) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-78) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Arnhold, Kerstin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1899-101) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-64) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-109) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wurmb, Peter; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 2.5
4 Weber, Lars (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1901-34) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1850-101) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Grohmann, Alexander (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-62) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1939-66) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Shelekhov, Vladimir (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1994-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-52) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Molzahn, Norbert (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1742-150) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1951-105) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Woinar, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Franke, Alexander; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 5.0
5 Breitfeld, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2014-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-127) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Priepke, Wolfgang (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-120) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Herbrig, Marie-Helen (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1807-85) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Abdelrahim, Ahmed (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-6) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1760-6) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-97) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-49) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Koch, Rico; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hertel, Marco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1934-57) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Haasmann, Roland (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1754-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Klinkhart, Thorbjörn (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-96) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Herbrig, Thomas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-63) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-25) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-43) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nötzel, Tim Felix; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
7 Rudolf, Thomas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1945-62) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Pörner, Bernd (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1715-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Brechlin, Olaf (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1870-118) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-39) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Vogel, Wilfried (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Herrmann, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1880-41) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Ahmad, Siyamend (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1530-6) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1698-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gärtner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 1.0
8 Smid, Arend (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1919-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-114) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Weichelt, Stefan; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte:
Klingner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte:
Engmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 0.5
8 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1759-46) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5