1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC Einheit Bautzen 1
- Herbrig, Alexander; (DWZ: 2273) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Piotraschke, Jens
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-98)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Rosenfeld, Alexander
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-24)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Rensch, Toralf
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-83)
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Simon, André
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Wetzel, Robert
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Wolf, Andreas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-76)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Geitner, Uwe
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-42)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1)
+:-
- Karius, Thomas; (DWZ: 2142) Punkte: 8.0
-
2
Kunath, Tim
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-73)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Manitz, Tilo
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-81)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Salewski, Bernd
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-116)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Sauer, Eric
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-71)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Kindt, Rene
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-86)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1)
+:-
-
2
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1)
+:-
- Arnhold, Kerstin; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Preißler, Niklas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-104)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Arnhold, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Pönisch, Eckehard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-95)
1:0
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Schiefner, Ray
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-62)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-59)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Proschmann, Tino
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-182)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
(Schachklub Heidenau 1)
+:-
-
4
Zimmermann, Tom
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-64)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Wendorff, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-76)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Shelekhov, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Franke, Heiko
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Porschberg, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-63)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Plaettner, Stefan
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-79)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-37)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Zimmermann, Felix
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-69)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Schuh, Rüdiger
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-62)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Forch, Valentin
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Werl, Ralf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-117)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- Herbrig, Marie-Helen; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Scheurer, Ulf
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1886-53)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Jeute, Peter
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1850-124)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Radke, Rocco-Mario
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Noack, Mario
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1874-97)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-52)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Nobis, Martina
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-128)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Grohmann, Alexander
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-67)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Slama, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Büch, Detlef
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-67)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- Herbrig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Pönisch, Egmont
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1970-75)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Achtmann, Jens
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Breitfeld, Matthias
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2029-72)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Pörner, Bernd
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1662-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Koch, Rico
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-74)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Nobis, Philipp
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Nestler, Reiner
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-98)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Lange, Olaf
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Schluttig, Peter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-50)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- Lowke, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1729-51)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Woinar, Peter
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Dahl, Christoph
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2389-66)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
7
Schneider, Andreas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1874-113)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Klemm, Günter
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Priepke, Wolfgang
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Herrmann, Frank
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
7
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1626-163)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Arnhold, Steffi; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1955-116)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Hartmann, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-52)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
8
Rudolf, Thomas
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1958-68)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Kaiser, Sebastian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-139)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Brechlin, Olaf
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1817-128)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Schäfer, Viktor
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1740-76)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Mendow, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte:
- Tittel, Frank; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte:
- Vogel, Wilfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Nötzel, Tim Felix
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- Izhboldin, Andrey; (DWZ: ) Punkte: