1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 1
- Rosenfeld, Alexander; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Wetzel, Robert
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94)
-:+
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Herbrig, Alexander
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-98)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Wendorff, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Friedrich, Jan
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2266-118)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
1
Wolf, Andreas
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-76)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Butscher, Daniel
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2136-73)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Simon, André
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Urban, Konstantin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-90)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- Manitz, Tilo; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Kindt, Rene
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Karius, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-72)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Forch, Valentin
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Ranft, Steffen
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-116)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
(TuS Coswig 1920 2)
+:-
-
2
Kregelin, Jan
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-86)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Rensch, Toralf
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-83)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Sauer, Eric
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
-:+
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-71)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Schiefner, Ray; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Preißler, Niklas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-104)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Arnhold, Albrecht
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1965-72)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Slama, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
3
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-76)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Worch, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-39)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Rössel, Louis
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-64)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Salewski, Bernd
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-116)
-:+
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Proschmann, Tino
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-182)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Zimm, Justus
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2097-53)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Porschberg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Zimmermann, Tom
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Shelekhov, Vladimir
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-11)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Keitsch, Steve
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Werl, Ralf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-117)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Pönisch, Eckehard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-95)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Schuh, Rüdiger
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-62)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-59)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Plaettner, Stefan
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-79)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-71)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Jeute, Peter; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Zimmermann, Felix
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-69)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Herbrig, Marie-Helen
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-92)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Abdelrahim, Ahmed
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1994-12)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Büch, Detlef
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-67)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Franke, Heiko
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Noack, Mario
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1874-97)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Achtmann, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Herbrig, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-68)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Woinar, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Nobis, Philipp
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99)
-:+
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-140)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Lange, Olaf
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Pönisch, Johannes
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1882-100)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2)
+:-
-
6
Radke, Rocco-Mario
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-60)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-37)
-:+
2.5 aus 9
- Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Klemm, Günter
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Arnhold, Steffi
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2158-141)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Holfeld, Frank
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1757-51)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1626-163)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Scheurer, Ulf
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1886-53)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Priepke, Wolfgang
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Breitfeld, Matthias
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2029-72)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Kaiser, Sebastian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-139)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-52)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Ritter, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Nobis, Anna
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-120)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Schäfer, Viktor
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1740-76)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Steffan, Johannes
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1955-116)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn
(FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1926-44)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Rudolf, Thomas
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1958-68)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Schneider, Jens
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1820-56)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Hartmann, Anne; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Schneider, Andreas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1874-113)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Hofmann, Philipp; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Nötzel, Tim Felix
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8