1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2
- Wolf, Andreas; (DWZ: 2090) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Simon, André
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Ranft, Steffen
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1991-116)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Urban, Konstantin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2316-90)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Piotraschke, Jens
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-98)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Wetzel, Robert
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Rosenfeld, Alexander
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-24)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Herbrig, Alexander
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-98)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Rensch, Toralf
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-83)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Wendorff, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Kregelin, Jan; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Leichsnering, Uwe
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-76)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Zienert, Richard
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2291-71)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Kunath, Tim
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Kindt, Rene
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Manitz, Tilo
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-81)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Karius, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-72)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Salewski, Bernd
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-116)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Forch, Valentin
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- Rössel, Louis; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Sauer, Eric
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Werl, Ralf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-117)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Fahland, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2060-71)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Worch, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-39)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Preißler, Niklas
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-104)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Schiefner, Ray
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2013-62)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Arnhold, Albrecht
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1965-72)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Hutschenreiter, Jörg
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-59)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Slama, Holger
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- Schuh, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Proschmann, Tino
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-182)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Büch, Detlef
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-67)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Fahland, Maximilian
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Porschberg, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1939-63)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Shelekhov, Vladimir
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-11)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Grohmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Plaettner, Stefan
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-79)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Schluttig, Peter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1870-50)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Wurmb, Peter
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1935-37)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Pönisch, Eckehard
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-95)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Zimmermann, Tom
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Herbrig, Marie-Helen
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-92)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Weber, Lars
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-42)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Keitsch, Steve
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Nestler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Schneider, Andreas
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1874-113)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Steffan, Johannes
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Franke, Heiko
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Zimmermann, Felix
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-69)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
(SV Bannewitz 1)
+:-
-
6
Herbrig, Thomas
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1884-68)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Radke, Rocco-Mario
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Lange, Olaf
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Priepke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Pörner, Bernd
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1662-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Franke, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-52)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Kieslich, Aaron
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-106)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
7
Nobis, Philipp
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Hartmann, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-52)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Lowke, Kathrin
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-140)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Breitfeld, Matthias
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2029-72)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Herrmann, Frank
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Klinkhart, Thorbjörn; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Kaiser, Sebastian
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1884-139)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Molzahn, Norbert
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1626-163)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Koch, Rico
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1822-74)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Scheurer, Ulf
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1886-53)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Klemm, Günter
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Ritter, Michael
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
7
Dahl, Christoph
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2389-66)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
7
Schäfer, Viktor
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1740-76)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Hassemeier, Mika; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Haasmann, Roland
(SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1730-52)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Smid, Arend
(SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1973-82)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- Brechlin, Olaf; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Nötzel, Tim Felix
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
8
Linnemann, Niklas
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1979-115)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Arnhold, Steffi
(SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2158-141)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- Rössel, Gino; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Bischof, Peter
(SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1646-31)
½:½
0.5 aus 2