1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Schumacher, Markus; (DWZ: 2094) Punkte: 5.5
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-105) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-48) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-99) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2104-24) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte:
Herrmann, Markus; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 5.0
2 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-82) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-62) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ullmann, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-56) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-114) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-83) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-79) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hewig, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-40) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-113) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-73) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lieberwirth, Kasimir; (DWZ: 2146) Punkte: 6.0
4 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-92) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-56) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Apitzsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 2.5
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-66) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1590-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-62) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-112) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krauße, Sandro; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 5.0
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-87) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-6) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Wecke, Thoralf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1846-87) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-74) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Weimert, Miriam; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 4.5
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1960-108) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-69) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-72) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1903-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1866-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Witter, Jannes; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 0.0
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1825-152) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hummel, Felician; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 3.5
8 Brand, Volkmar (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-79) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-18) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Bosch, Jonael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-