1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2
- Schulz, Anja; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Fischer, Edwin
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-64)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-101)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Ullmann, Stefan
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-56)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.5 aus 3
- Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-126)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-172)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Czäczine, Anne
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-154)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Dölle, Jörg
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-61)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Zuther, Torsten
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-114)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-82)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Hilbig, Olaf
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1977-38)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-74)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Kempe, Kay
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-88)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Schmidt, Günter
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-59)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Müller, Marius
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Weber, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-89)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- Schönbeck, Stephan; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Handke, Gunter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2067-51)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
2
Claus, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-95)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Fischer, Erik
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-75)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Lieberwirth, Kasimir
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2157-79)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Tänzer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-42)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Arnold, Jens
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-64)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Caprita, Victor
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
- Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Alahmad, Fadi
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-10)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-119)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Knorr, Alexander
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-43)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Schulz, Alexander
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Tunkel, Stefan
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-49)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Starke, Burkhard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Dechering, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-67)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Linnert, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1990-94)
½:½
4.0 aus 5
-
6
Krauße, Sandro
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-24)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Opp, Holger
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-68)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Jahn, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-31)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-42)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-127)
-:+
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-49)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Burian, Simon
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2201-161)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Weimert, Miriam
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1879-105)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Sussbauer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2005-10)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Scheithauer, Falk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Caprita, Tiberiu
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-43)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
- Oeder, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Altmann, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-110)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Werner, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-111)
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- Werner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Becker, Lothar
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Döring, Karli
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1731-20)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
8
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-84)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Wolf, Roland; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Kirchhof, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1875-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1772-98)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Becker, Mathias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-75)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Kaiser, Arndt; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Laube, Sören
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-67)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Roitzsch, Philippe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Merkel, Toni
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1931-111)
½:½
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Hummel, Felician
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1754-61)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-41)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-57)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Range, Felix; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Siewert, Wolfgang
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Westphal, Ekkehard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1378-15)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Enxing, Philemon
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1841-80)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Hempel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Dietzsch, Dietmar
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-65)
0:1
7.0 aus 9