1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2

Schulz, Anja; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 2.0
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-48) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-99) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ullmann, Stefan (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-56) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.5
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-105) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-72) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-143) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-114) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-78) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-79) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-82) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-54) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-83) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schönbeck, Stephan; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 3.0
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Claus, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-95) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-40) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-57) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-73) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 6.0
3 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-6) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-56) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-74) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 4.5
4 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-87) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1907-19) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 3.5
5 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2104-139) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-6) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Oeder, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.5
6 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Werner, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1871-104) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Werner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 3.0
8 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-72) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wolf, Roland; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-92) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kaiser, Arndt; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 0.5
8 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Roitzsch, Philippe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1960-108) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-58) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bohne, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-55) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Range, Felix; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 1.5
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Westphal, Ekkehard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1437-12) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Enxing, Philemon (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1903-74) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hempel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-62) 0:1 7.0 aus 9