1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2
- Albert, Jörg; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte:
- Ullmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1971-75)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-27)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
1
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-78)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Sambale, Ingo; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte:
- Dölle, Jörg; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1992-84)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1985-33)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-126)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Fischer, Edwin
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-63)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
(SG Turm Leipzig 1)
+:-
-
2
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-65)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-101)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
2
Tunkel, Stefan
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-49)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Schmidt, Günter; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Weber, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1894-89)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-82)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Alahmad, Fadi
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-10)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Pfeufer, Lion
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-172)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-125)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Czäczine, Anne
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-153)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Zuther, Torsten
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-114)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-31)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- Arnold, Jens; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Scheibe, Axel
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1920-78)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-148)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-67)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Fischer, Erik
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-75)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-74)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1902-50)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Kempe, Kay
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-88)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Caprita, Victor
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Schulz, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Starke, Burkhard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Filipiak, Thomas
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1973-115)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-49)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Beyer, Christof
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-118)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Lieberwirth, Kasimir
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2157-79)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Tänzer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-42)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Schaefer, Matthes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Scheithauer, Falk; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1930-42)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Dechering, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Petersohn, Sadko
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1751-93)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Paul, Mathias
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1993-53)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Völz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-130)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Knorr, Alexander
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-43)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Dietzsch, Dietmar
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-65)
1:0
7.0 aus 9
- Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-43)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
7
Altmann, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1878-110)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1852-61)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Burian, Simon
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2201-161)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Weimert, Miriam
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1913-103)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Range, Felix
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1730-102)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Sussbauer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2005-10)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Caprita, Tiberiu
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- Wecke, Thoralf; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Bohne, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-57)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Krauße, Sandro
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-24)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Jahn, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- Fontana, Jörst; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte:
- Döring, Karli; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Andreadakis, Kai
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-48)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Gierke, Jürgen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1729-61)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1661-44)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Merkel, Toni
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1931-111)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
8
Hummel, Felician
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1754-61)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Werner, Jörg
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1767-34)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Becker, Mathias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-75)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Keil, Nico; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte:
- Romanowski, Rolf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Göttert, Stefan
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1839-127)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1776-37)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Linnert, Niklas
(Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-93)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
5
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57)
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Opp, Holger
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-68)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte:
- Hälzig, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Schulz, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte:
- Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Breinbauer, Tilo
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1739-56)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- Uhlig, Jonas; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte:
- Beyer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-84)
0:1
3.5 aus 9