1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2

Albert, Jörg; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte:
Ullmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 2.5
1 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2104-24) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sambale, Ingo; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte:
Dölle, Jörg; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-105) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-48) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-62) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-99) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Günter; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 7.0
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-83) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-79) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-6) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-113) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-143) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-114) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Arnold, Jens; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 4.5
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-73) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-65) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-82) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schulz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 1.0
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-112) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-45) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-40) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Scheithauer, Falk; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1740-76) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-62) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 4.0
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-52) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2104-139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1721-95) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-6) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Wecke, Thoralf; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bohne, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-55) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1907-19) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fontana, Jörst; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte:
Döring, Karli; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 1.0
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-44) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
8 Gierke, Jürgen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1658-54) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1960-108) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Werner, Jörg (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-69) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Keil, Nico; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte:
Romanowski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.5
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1812-34) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-87) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte:
Hälzig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte:
Schulz, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte:
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 1.0
8 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-53) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Uhlig, Jonas; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte:
Beyer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 0.0
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-72) 0:1 3.5 aus 9