1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1

Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 6.0
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-62) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-114) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-99) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-105) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-48) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-113) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-54) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-83) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2082-143) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Claus, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-95) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Handke, Gunter; (DWZ: 2091) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-43) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-73) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2070-82) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 5.5
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-57) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-40) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2090-6) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2076-65) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-56) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Knorr, Alexander (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2024-111) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 5.5
4 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-74) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-29) +:- 5.0 aus 8
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1912-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2104-139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1907-19) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Göttert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 4.5
5 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) +:- 3.5 aus 9
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1590-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5) +:-
7 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-6) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-47) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 4.0
6 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-41) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-62) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-44) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Becker, Mathias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-69) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-58) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Hoffmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 1.5
7 Werner, Rudolf (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1649-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-72) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Becker, Lothar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Werner, Jörg (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1780-33) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gierke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.0
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-18) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1766-67) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.0
8 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1703-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hollstein, Joachim; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 0.5
7 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1960-108) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Ziegler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1940-126) 0:1 1.0 aus 1