1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1

Möller, David; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte: 6.0
1 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-48) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Schikor, Torsten (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2045-78) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2104-24) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-105) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Czäczine, Anne; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 3.5
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Weber, Bernd (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1936-83) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1984-62) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2004-79) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-54) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Claus, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-95) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Kempe, Kay; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 4.5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-72) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Scheibe, Axel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-73) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2065-113) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-57) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1927-47) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Tänzer, Marco; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 7.5
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Starke, Burkhard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-56) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-92) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Knorr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-62) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Prause, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-112) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Opp, Holger; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 4.5
4 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1917-31) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1590-36) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Sussbauer, Marco; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 6.0
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-72) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1907-19) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Reichardt, Ronald (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1796-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1740-76) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Becker, Mathias; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 3.5
8 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-53) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bohne, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-55) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1803-107) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Döring, Karli (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-18) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1648-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hummel, Felician (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1730-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Holzinger, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte:
Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 1.0
8 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2137-101) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Andreadakis, Kai (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1724-44) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hartewig, Philipp; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte:
Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 2.0
6 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2023-87) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1700-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Puschmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 0.5
7 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2104-139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schwenke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1866-24) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9