1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Werner, Jörg Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1780 3,0 3 100
1 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1825 3,0 3 100
3 Bosch, Jonael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1,0 1 100
3 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1521 1,0 1 100
3 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1812 1,0 1 100
3 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1940 1,0 1 100
3 Zähringer, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 2137 1,0 1 100
8 Handke, Gunter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2091 4,5 5 90
9 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2014 7,0 8 88
10 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1960 6,0 7 86
11 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2076 7,5 9 83
12 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 1832 2,5 3 83
13 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 2024 6,5 8 81
13 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2047 6,5 8 81
15 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1903 4,0 5 80
15 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 2 2023 4,0 5 80
17 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1852 7,0 9 78
18 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1933 6,0 8 75
18 Sussbauer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2000 6,0 8 75
18 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2146 6,0 8 75
21 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1871 1,5 2 75
22 Fischer, Edwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 2112 6,5 9 72
23 Hummel, Felician SG Turm Leipzig 1 1730 3,5 5 70
23 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 2 2104 3,5 5 70
25 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1957 5,5 8 69
25 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 2076 5,5 8 69
25 Alahmad, Fadi VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2090 5,5 8 69
25 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2094 5,5 8 69
29 Alf, Michael SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2043 6,0 9 67
29 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2143 6,0 9 67
31 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1690 2,0 3 67
31 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1703 2,0 3 67
31 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1866 2,0 3 67
34 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1912 4,5 7 64
34 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1927 4,5 7 64
34 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2070 4,5 7 64
37 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2029 5,0 8 63
38 Ullmann, Stefan SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2023 2,5 4 63
39 Dechering, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1917 5,5 9 61
39 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1984 5,5 9 61
41 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1834 3,0 5 60
42 Filipiak, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1986 4,0 7 57
42 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2015 4,0 7 57
44 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 1 1907 5,0 9 56
44 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2029 5,0 9 56
46 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1787 4,5 8 56
46 Göttert, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1931 4,5 8 56
46 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2065 4,5 8 56
49 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1789 4,5 9 50
49 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1853 4,5 9 50
49 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1891 4,5 9 50
49 Kreigenfeld, Sven SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2004 4,5 9 50
53 Jonischkies, Hannes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1648 4,0 8 50
53 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1727 4,0 8 50
53 Altmann, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1917 4,0 8 50
53 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2093 4,0 8 50
57 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1828 3,5 7 50
57 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1848 3,5 7 50
57 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2082 3,5 7 50
60 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1938 3,0 6 50
60 Claus, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1991 3,0 6 50
62 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1740 2,0 4 50
63 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1700 1,5 3 50
63 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1721 1,5 3 50
63 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1766 1,5 3 50
66 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1469 1,0 2 50
66 Gierke, Jürgen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1658 1,0 2 50
66 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1822 1,0 2 50
69 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0,5 1 50
69 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1699 0,5 1 50
69 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1721 0,5 1 50
69 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1760 0,5 1 50
69 Brand, Volkmar Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1839 0,5 1 50
69 Hollstein, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1964 0,5 1 50
75 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1847 4,0 9 44
75 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1857 4,0 9 44
75 Prause, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1886 4,0 9 44
75 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1888 4,0 9 44
79 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1795 3,0 7 43
79 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 1976 3,0 7 43
81 Laube, Sören VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1779 2,0 5 40
81 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2104 2,0 5 40
83 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1817 3,5 9 39
83 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1842 3,5 9 39
83 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1930 3,5 9 39
83 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1954 3,5 9 39
83 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2029 3,5 9 39
88 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 8 38
88 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 3,0 8 38
88 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1922 3,0 8 38
88 Schikor, Torsten Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 2045 3,0 8 38
92 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 9 33
92 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1983 3,0 9 33
94 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,0 6 33
95 Haase, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1610 1,0 3 33
95 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1846 1,0 3 33
97 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 1976 2,5 8 31
98 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,5 9 28
98 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1880 2,5 9 28
98 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1936 2,5 9 28
101 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2,0 8 25
101 Scheibe, Axel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1983 2,0 8 25
103 Andreadakis, Kai Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1724 1,5 6 25
104 Roitzsch, Philippe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1,0 4 25
104 Westphal, Ekkehard BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1437 1,0 4 25
106 Becker, Lothar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 0,5 2 25
106 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1749 0,5 2 25
106 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1803 0,5 2 25
109 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1858 2,0 9 22
110 Reichardt, Ronald Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1796 1,5 9 17
111 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2071 0,5 3 17
112 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1701 1,0 7 14
113 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1737 1,0 8 13
114 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1590 0,5 6 8
115 Dexter, Daniel BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
115 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1590 0,0 1 0
115 Witter, Jannes SG Turm Leipzig 1 1610 0,0 1 0
115 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1649 0,0 1 0
115 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1752 0,0 1 0
115 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1759 0,0 1 0
115 Reif, Gerold Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1783 0,0 1 0
115 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1842 0,0 1 0
115 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5 1889 0,0 1 0
115 Beyer, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1975 0,0 1 0