2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1958 Geringswalde 1
- Kapplick, Dirk; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Bauer, Marco
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-36)
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Naumann, Thomas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-141)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-71)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
1
Rönnau, Heiner
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Hahlbeck, Sven
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-60)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- Stephan, Achim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Krüger, Marcel
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-75)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Weiß, Ina
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Wesemann, Christian
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1538-30)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-46)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
2
Spiegelhauer, Bernd
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-45)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Weißflog, Jörg
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-69)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Pasurek, Mario; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 2)
+:-
-
3
Nitzsche, Ramon
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Kühl, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-33)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Richter, Hans-Peter
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-38)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
3
Flath, Dietrich
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1474-36)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Steinhau, Erik
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-80)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Naumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Fischer, André
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1367-76)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Schlechter, Franco
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-25)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
4
Rau, Gerd
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-46)
-:+
4.5 aus 5
-
4
Schwenke, Matthias
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-54)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Teicher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1371) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Adam, Harald
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
4
Bernhardt, Rainer
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-32)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Hoffmann, Dirk
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-47)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
5
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
5
Leutert, Lothar
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-53)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Brewig, Becky
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-69)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Naumann, Lothar; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Walz, Sebastian
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Lippmann, Jana
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Kunze, Manfred
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-132)
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
6
Hillig, Jürgen
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-48)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Hartewig, Heinz
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Krümmer, Uwe; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Hoffmann, Jörg
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-8)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Feller, David
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-8)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Brückner, Wilhelm
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
- Ninnemann, Lukas; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Ullmann, Horst
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Naumann, Martin
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-44)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Ahmad, Siyamend
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-11)
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
8
(SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 3)
+:-
-
7
Melzer, Klaus-Dieter
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1364-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
7
Walz, Edgar
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1326-90)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Wachtel, Kenny; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 4.5
-
8
Rost, Tim
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Lippmann, Peter
(SV Eppendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
8
(ESV Lok Döbeln 2)
+:-
-
8
Sleman, Seher
(SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Sieber, Gerd
(Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1273-30)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Böhme, Dirk
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1380-64)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Leichsnering, Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: