Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2
- Schulze, Siegfried; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
(SC Sachsenring 1)
+:-
-
1
Cernins, Dmitrijs
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-17)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
1
Grundmann, Bernd
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-44)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Reichel, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Zimmermann, Falk
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-106)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-107)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Schubert, Arvid
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-94)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Jeziak, Rico; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Liebich, Uwe
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Fischer, Elias
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Lohr, Steffen
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-35)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Hänsel, Manuel
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1865-29)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-44)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Juhrs, Daniel
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-55)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Puschmann, Jörg
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-51)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-40)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Kindt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
(SC Sachsenring 1)
+:-
-
3
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-40)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Radke, Thomas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2006-60)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Kaden, Heiko
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Peil, Celine
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- Müller, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Franke, Gerd
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schäfer, Kay
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-67)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Brand, Danny
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-55)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Roch, Toralf
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-19)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-60)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
- Kindt, Ulrike; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Schumann, Thomas
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Gedigk, Detlef
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-44)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Scholz, Andreas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-99)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Fischer, Franziska
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Streu, Sven; (DWZ: 1666) Punkte: 5.0
-
5
Heine, Thomas
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-30)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Schönfeld, Kersten
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-63)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Hahn, Klaus
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Grundmann, Andreas
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-48)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-50)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Göhler, Clemens
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-51)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Kaden, Romy
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1743-84)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Hörnig, Daniel
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-31)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Richter, Erik; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Völker, Georg
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Lohr, Rolf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-35)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Damm, Reiner
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-81)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Vedder, Uwe
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-31)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Stein, Andreas
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1506-25)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-65)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- Hertel, Rudolf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Eidam, Moritz
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-52)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Lange, Martin; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Löffler, Reiner
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-33)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Stützer, Jochen
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-46)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
8
Buschmann, Frank
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1565-40)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-35)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Schönfeld, Anke; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Sauerwald, Mario
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-48)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Spreer, Lutz
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1453-116)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Mittag, Siegbert
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-51)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Hänsel, Markus
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1600-22)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Bergelt, Manfred
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-39)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
8
Müller, Peter
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
7
Schluttig, Harald
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1581-62)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- Schiffer, Sabine; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Schäfer, Lothar
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Neumann, Lutz
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-81)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Lämmel, Claus-Peter
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-50)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Mörsberger, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-58)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- Schönfeld, Leonard; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Jurewicz, Wilfried
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-50)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- Richter, Bernd; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Haustein, Marti
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-75)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
8
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Homilius, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Suhr, Andreas
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1362-47)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Apel, Bernd
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Limbach, Anna-Lena; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Richter, Mario
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1657-9)
0:1
5.5 aus 8