Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1
- Schubert, Arvid; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Reichel, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Zimmermann, Falk
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-106)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Müller, Peter
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-107)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Haustein, Mario
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-60)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Knoof, Thomas
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1737-42)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Fischer, Elias
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schulze, Siegfried
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Grundmann, Bernd
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-44)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- Opitz, Tino; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-44)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Juhrs, Daniel
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-55)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Hartewig, Philipp
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1869-53)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Lohr, Steffen
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-35)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Liebich, Uwe
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Schumann, Thomas
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Jeziak, Rico
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-62)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
2
Hänsel, Manuel
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1865-29)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Peil, Celine; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Radke, Thomas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2006-60)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Gedigk, Detlef
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-44)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-60)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Olek, Uwe
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Kindt, Benjamin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-74)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Roch, Toralf; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-68)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Franke, Gerd
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Schönfeld, Kersten
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-63)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Hilmar
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-57)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Belev, Ivaylo
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- Hörnig, Daniel; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schäfer, Kay
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-67)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Puschmann, Jörg
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-51)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Hahn, Klaus
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-65)
-:+
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Großer, Gerhard
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-36)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Völker, Georg
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Streu, Sven
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-23)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Grundmann, Andreas
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-48)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Groß, Uwe; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-15)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Scholz, Andreas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1844-99)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Kaden, Heiko
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-54)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Lohr, Rolf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-35)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Kühn, Eckard
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1623-17)
-:+
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Heine, Thomas
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-30)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Eidam, Moritz
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1745-52)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Lange, Martin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1686-46)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Damm, Reiner
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-81)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Lämmel, Claus-Peter; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-50)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Göhler, Clemens
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-51)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Brand, Danny
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-55)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Neumann, Lutz
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-81)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Schremmer, Dieter
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-57)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Klosterknecht, Siegfried
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-39)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Jurewicz, Wilfried
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-50)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Schiffer, Sabine
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-70)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Stützer, Jochen
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-46)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Apel, Bernd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Bergelt, Manfred
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-39)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Vedder, Uwe
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1692-31)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Krentz, Susann
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1654-84)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Haustein, Marti
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-75)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
8
Richter, Mario
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1657-9)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Sauerwald, Mario
(SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-48)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Fischer, André
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1367-76)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Homilius, Gabriele
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1426-30)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Hänsel, Markus
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1600-22)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- Stoll, Werner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-39)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Mittag, Siegbert
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-51)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- Pöschl, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Müller, Peter
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
8
Buschmann, Frank
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1565-40)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Adam, Harald
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Voigt, Hilmar; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Fischer, Franziska
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Berndt, Volker; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Andersen, Henrik
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-20)
½:½
2.5 aus 4