1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2

Krug, Orland; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zanger, Konrad (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-222) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Zerenner, Pascal (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-29) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-83) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Daniel (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hantschke, Jens (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-28) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kießling, Andreas (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-65) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Schloth, Werner (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Groschup, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 4.5
2 Förster, Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-217) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Koschka, Kai (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1950-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Fritzsche, Jörg (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-39) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Sergej (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-8) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-54) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hammer, Heiko (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 (USV TU Dresden 6) +:-
Lipin, Boris; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 6.0
3 Ziegenbein, Dieter (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-9) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Meier, Wolfgang (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-131) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-142) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Eilmes, Franco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1534-23) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Knöbel, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-39) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-34) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Weichelt, Stefan (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gerling, Lothar (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-52) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1847-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Schubert, Maik; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bußler, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Gose, Paul-Lukas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1654-88) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Backhaus, Lutz (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-36) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1572-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Burda, Walter; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 4.0
4 Gabriel, Wolfram (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-170) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wünschmann, Bernd (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-28) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Pfaffe, Mike (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-11) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Bachmann, Detlef (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Niese, Jürgen (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-10) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Zimbal, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-51) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hentschel, Jochen (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Zugehör, Erik; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.0
4 Maciejewicz, Frank (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-21) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Sehmsdorf, Johann; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte: 3.0
5 Weigand, Torsten (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1248-4) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Matthes, Michael (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Maciejewicz, Michel (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-7) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Borchardt, Mathias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-18) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Hänig, Frank (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kaden, Günter (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-45) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Clemens, Jürgen (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Fischer, Bernd (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-12) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Gärtner, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1852-81) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Reichelt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1385-35) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Smagulov, Aman; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 3.5
7 Neffe, Günther (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1314-52) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Degener, Kai (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-32) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Partzsch, Kerstin (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-30) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Sandig, Eric (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1511-42) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Lippert, Toralf (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-9) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Meyer, Julian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1664-30) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Röbke, Martin; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.0
8 Ullrich, Roland (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1400-34) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Bojarzin, Christoph (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1593-15) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kaiser, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1660-48) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Alexandra (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-75) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Zapf, Dietmar (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1598-39) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Hammer, Tina (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1610-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Markov, Andrey (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Brüchner, Sören; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 1.5
8 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1588-86) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Zessin, Uwe (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Omran, Ali; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jähnig, Jens (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-38) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Pixa, Karl; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.0
5 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-73) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Fleischer, Jens; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 3.0
8 Gose, Olaf (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-22) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Pasora, Siegfried (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1524-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Aljanazreh, Haitam (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1270-11) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 1.0
7 Aslani, Puriya (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Gazarov, Maksim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Aslani, Parviz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3