1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SSV Altenberg 1

Zerenner, Pascal; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 5.5
1 Soltmann, Jan (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Krug, Orland (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-79) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 (SV Lok Dresden 3) +:-
1 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-83) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Daniel (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hantschke, Jens (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Kießling, Andreas (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-65) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Koschka, Kai; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 1.5
2 Groschup, Gerhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-78) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-54) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 6.0
2 Gottschall, Ina (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-131) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 (SV Lok Dresden 3) +:-
2 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-139) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Sergej (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Knöbel, Andreas (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-39) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Weichelt, Stefan (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hammer, Heiko (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Meier, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 7.0
3 Schloth, Werner (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Lipin, Boris (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-21) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Zanger, Konrad (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1447-222) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Clemens, Jürgen (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Eilmes, Franco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Bachmann, Detlef (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-8) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-45) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Gerling, Lothar (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-52) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bußler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wehner, Tobias (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1449-49) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schubert, Maik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-40) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Förster, Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-216) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Klemke, Kassandra (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-70) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Gose, Paul-Lukas (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Maciejewicz, Frank (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-21) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-34) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Zimbal, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-51) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Backhaus, Lutz (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Wünschmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 7.0
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1811-45) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Burda, Walter (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-46) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Weigand, Torsten (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1248-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Degener, Kai (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-32) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Pfaffe, Mike (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-11) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Maciejewicz, Michel (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-7) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-85) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Borchardt, Mathias (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-18) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Thuma, Horst (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1458-53) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Matthes, Michael; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 3.0
6 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-55) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Bernd (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1606-11) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Zessin, Uwe (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1553-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1619-35) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Pätzold, Kai; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 4.0
6 Reichelt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Gabriel, Wolfram (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-170) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kaiser, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1660-48) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Schombel, Michael (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1244-8) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Niese, Jürgen (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-10) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Hänig, Frank (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kaden, Günter; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 4.0
8 Aljanazreh, Haitam (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 21; DWZ: 1270-11) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1563-45) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Ullrich, Roland (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1400-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
8 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1575-84) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Gose, Olaf (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Partzsch, Kerstin (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-30) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Sandig, Eric (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1511-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Lippert, Toralf (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-9) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bojarzin, Christoph; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 3.0
7 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1511-52) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Röbke, Martin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-57) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Neffe, Günther (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1314-52) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Seifert, Klaus (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1629-68) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Schmidt, Alexandra (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-75) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Estel, Patrick (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1283-16) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kaden, Gunther; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 1.0
8 Jähnig, Jens (TSG Bernsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-38) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Chigladze, Giorgi (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1225-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Helbig, Christoph; (DWZ: ) Punkte: