1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSG Bernsdorf 1

Ebschke, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte:
Hensl, Dieter; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 4.5
1 Herzog, Olaf (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Krien, Hartmut (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1780-27) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Kießling, Andreas (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-65) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kuznetsov, Boris (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Fritzsche, Jörg (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-38) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 (SV Lok Dresden 3) +:-
Hantschke, Jens; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 4.5
2 Klingner, Thomas (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-54) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hammer, Heiko (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-37) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Rosenfeld, David (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Krug, Orland (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-79) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Zerenner, Pascal (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1896-29) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schöhl, Gerd (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1704-139) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Daniel (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-60) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 (SV Lok Dresden 3) +:-
Knöbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 4.5
2 Gley, Reinhard (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-8) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Weichelt, Stefan (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Gerling, Lothar (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-52) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Soltmann, Jan (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lipin, Boris (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-21) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Gerhard (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-84) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Clemens, Jürgen (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Sergej (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-29) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 (SV Lok Dresden 3) +:-
Bachmann, Detlef; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 4.0
4 Zimbal, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-51) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Backhaus, Lutz (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1712-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Gottschall, Ina (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-131) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Burda, Walter (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-46) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Meier, Wolfgang (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-131) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Eilmes, Franco (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Förster, Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1622-216) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Maciejewicz, Frank; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wagner, Marco (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-54) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hentschel, Jochen (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-9) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Schloth, Werner (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-12) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Zugehör, Erik (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bußler, Jürgen (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-45) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Maciejewicz, Michel; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 3.5
3 Niese, Dieter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-34) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Sandig, Eric (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1511-42) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Thuma, Horst (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1458-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Reichelt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1384-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-55) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wünschmann, Bernd (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-28) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Kaiser, Lars (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1660-48) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Pfaffe, Mike (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-11) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Ziegenbein, Dieter (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-9) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rudolph, Andreas; (DWZ: 1536) Punkte: 2.5
4 Thalheim, Peter (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-85) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Johannes (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-21) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hänig, Frank (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-49) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1811-45) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Seifert, Klaus (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1629-68) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Fischer, Bernd (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1606-11) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Weigand, Torsten (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1248-4) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Zessin, Uwe; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 6.0
5 Claus, Lutz (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Zapf, Dietmar (Schachklub Heidenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1598-39) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Lippert, Toralf (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1492-9) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1572-46) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Brüchner, Sören (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1667-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Matthes, Michael (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Berger, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1575-84) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Alexandra (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-75) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Strohbach, Günther (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1443-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Jähnig, Jens; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 1.5
6 Niese, Jürgen (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-10) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1750-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kaden, Gunther (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1348-14) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Klose, Jan (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1560-37) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Gose, Olaf (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Meyer, Wolfgang (SV Lok Dresden 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1371-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schombel, Michael; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 1.0
8 Aslani, Puriya (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1500-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Pätzold, Kai (SSV Altenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-34) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Seifert, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1595-72) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Noppes, Adolf (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-15) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Pasora, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 1.0
7 Chigladze, Giorgi (SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1225-6) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Fleischer, Jens (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1589-51) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Strenzke, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1100) Punkte:
Zimmermann, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte: