1. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fritzsche, Jörg SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1827 6,0 6 100
2 Fleischer, Jens SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1589 3,0 3 100
3 Gazarov, Maksim SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 1 100
3 Pfeiffer, Uwe Fortschritt Pirna 1 1,0 1 100
3 Burghardt, Claus SV Lok Dresden 3 1003 1,0 1 100
3 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1466 1,0 1 100
3 Klose, Jan SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1560 1,0 1 100
3 Seifert, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1595 1,0 1 100
3 Kabuß, Michael USV TU Dresden 6 1692 1,0 1 100
3 Omran, Ali SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1750 1,0 1 100
3 Schuster, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1830 1,0 1 100
3 Reichl, André SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1854 1,0 1 100
13 Thalheim, Peter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1739 7,0 8 88
14 Seifert, Klaus SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,5 4 88
15 Wagner, Marco Schachklub Heidenau 2 1467 5,0 6 83
16 Kaiser, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1660 5,5 7 79
17 Wünschmann, Bernd SSV Altenberg 1 1709 7,0 9 78
17 Meier, Wolfgang SSV Altenberg 1 1922 7,0 9 78
17 Gley, Reinhard SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1979 7,0 9 78
20 Schmidt, Gerhard SSV Altenberg 1 1936 6,0 8 75
21 Hensl, Dieter TSG Bernsdorf 1 1729 4,5 6 75
22 Markov, Andrey USV TU Dresden 6 1,5 2 75
22 Brüchner, Sören SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1667 1,5 2 75
22 Schubert, Bernhard USV TU Dresden 6 1674 1,5 2 75
22 Koschka, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1950 1,5 2 75
26 Schöhl, Gerd SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1714 6,5 9 72
27 Fischer, Bernd SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1645 5,0 7 71
27 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1781 5,0 7 71
29 Niese, Dieter SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1722 5,5 8 69
29 Zerenner, Pascal SSV Altenberg 1 1896 5,5 8 69
31 Gose, Olaf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1537 6,0 9 67
31 Zessin, Uwe TSG Bernsdorf 1 1553 6,0 9 67
31 Hammer, Heiko Fortschritt Pirna 1 1746 6,0 9 67
31 Lipin, Boris SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1756 6,0 9 67
35 Sandig, Eric Schachklub Heidenau 2 1511 4,0 6 67
35 Noppes, Adolf SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1518 4,0 6 67
35 Pätzold, Kai SSV Altenberg 1 1583 4,0 6 67
38 Rosenfeld, David USV TU Dresden 6 2,0 3 67
38 Meyer, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 3 1371 2,0 3 67
40 Schmidt, Alexandra SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1567 4,5 7 64
41 Weichelt, Stefan Schachklub Heidenau 2 1749 5,0 8 63
42 Reichelt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 6 1385 2,5 4 63
43 Lippert, Toralf Fortschritt Pirna 1 1492 5,5 9 61
43 Pfaffe, Mike SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1710 5,5 9 61
45 Wehner, Tobias USV TU Dresden 6 1449 3,0 5 60
45 Matthes, Michael SSV Altenberg 1 1589 3,0 5 60
45 Maciejewicz, Frank TSG Bernsdorf 1 1596 3,0 5 60
45 Borchardt, Mathias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1662 3,0 5 60
45 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1825 3,0 5 60
50 Smagulov, Aman SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1622 3,5 6 58
51 Hentschel, Jochen Fortschritt Pirna 1 1560 4,0 7 57
51 Gose, Paul-Lukas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1655 4,0 7 57
51 Burda, Walter SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1662 4,0 7 57
51 Bachmann, Detlef TSG Bernsdorf 1 1682 4,0 7 57
51 Schmidt, Daniel SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1800 4,0 7 57
56 Zimbal, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 2 1552 5,0 9 56
56 Kießling, Andreas Fortschritt Pirna 1 1850 5,0 9 56
58 Degener, Kai SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1616 4,5 8 56
58 Hantschke, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1750 4,5 8 56
58 Groschup, Gerhard SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1792 4,5 8 56
61 Hänig, Frank Fortschritt Pirna 1 1475 4,5 9 50
61 Knöbel, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1699 4,5 9 50
63 Kaden, Günter SSV Altenberg 1 1523 4,0 8 50
64 Schloth, Werner USV TU Dresden 6 1504 3,0 6 50
64 Bojarzin, Christoph SSV Altenberg 1 1593 3,0 6 50
66 Mann, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 3 1420 2,5 5 50
66 Schubert, Maik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1695 2,5 5 50
66 Bisse, Vilorij SV Lok Dresden 3 1826 2,5 5 50
69 Aljanazreh, Haitam USV TU Dresden 6 1270 2,0 4 50
69 Zapf, Dietmar Schachklub Heidenau 2 1598 2,0 4 50
71 Estel, Patrick Fortschritt Pirna 1 1283 1,0 2 50
71 Kaden, Gunther SSV Altenberg 1 1348 1,0 2 50
71 Pasora, Siegfried TSG Bernsdorf 1 1524 1,0 2 50
71 Kuznetsov, Boris USV TU Dresden 6 1714 1,0 2 50
75 Krämer, Hans-Winfrid SV Lok Dresden 3 1407 0,5 1 50
75 Gnüchtel, Andreas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1428 0,5 1 50
75 Schäfer, Johannes Schachklub Heidenau 2 1479 0,5 1 50
75 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1551 0,5 1 50
75 Günther, Fabian USV TU Dresden 6 1612 0,5 1 50
75 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 2 1619 0,5 1 50
81 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 2 1665 4,0 9 44
81 Clemens, Jürgen SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1671 4,0 9 44
81 Herzog, Olaf SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1684 4,0 9 44
81 Krug, Orland SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1694 4,0 9 44
81 Backhaus, Lutz Fortschritt Pirna 1 1712 4,0 9 44
86 Aslani, Puriya SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1500 3,0 7 43
86 Berger, Falk SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1575 3,0 7 43
86 Ziegenbein, Dieter SV Lok Dresden 3 1586 3,0 7 43
86 Röbke, Martin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1723 3,0 7 43
86 Bieninda, Detlev SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1807 3,0 7 43
91 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1564 2,0 5 40
92 Maciejewicz, Michel TSG Bernsdorf 1 1467 3,5 9 39
92 Bußler, Jürgen SSV Altenberg 1 1664 3,5 9 39
94 Soltmann, Jan USV TU Dresden 6 1743 1,5 4 38
95 Thuma, Horst Fortschritt Pirna 1 1458 2,5 7 36
95 Rudolph, Andreas TSG Bernsdorf 1 1536 2,5 7 36
95 Leonhardt, Robert Schachklub Heidenau 2 1683 2,5 7 36
98 Gerling, Lothar Fortschritt Pirna 1 1647 3,0 9 33
98 Krien, Hartmut Schachklub Heidenau 2 1777 3,0 9 33
100 Gottschall, Ina USV TU Dresden 6 1576 2,0 6 33
101 Aslani, Parviz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1,0 3 33
101 Schwier, Manfred SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1,0 3 33
101 Neffe, Günther SV Lok Dresden 3 1314 1,0 3 33
101 Haubold, Moritz SV Lok Dresden 3 1501 1,0 3 33
101 Meyer, Julian USV TU Dresden 6 1664 1,0 3 33
106 Weigand, Torsten SV Lok Dresden 3 1248 2,5 8 31
106 Zanger, Konrad SV Lok Dresden 3 1447 2,5 8 31
108 Schmidt, Sergej SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1657 2,5 9 28
109 Partzsch, Kerstin SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1409 2,0 8 25
109 Claus, Lutz SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1522 2,0 8 25
109 Förster, Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 3 1622 2,0 8 25
112 Jähnig, Jens TSG Bernsdorf 1 1373 1,5 6 25
113 Schombel, Michael TSG Bernsdorf 1 1244 1,0 4 25
113 Enderlein, Jenny Schachklub Heidenau 2 1502 1,0 4 25
115 Peukert, Marc USV TU Dresden 6 1572 0,5 2 25
116 Eilmes, Franco SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1534 2,0 9 22
117 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 6 1822 1,5 7 21
118 Gabriel, Wolfram SV Lok Dresden 3 1493 1,0 5 20
119 Niese, Jürgen SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1365 1,5 8 19
120 Chigladze, Giorgi SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 1 1225 0,5 3 17
120 Hampel, Viktor USV TU Dresden 6 1448 0,5 3 17
122 Ullrich, Roland SV Lok Dresden 3 1400 1,0 7 14
123 Hennig, Detlef SV Dresden-Leuben 3 0,0 1 0
123 Reichard, Sven USV TU Dresden 6 1365 0,0 1 0
125 Strohbach, Günther SV Lok Dresden 3 1443 0,0 2 0
125 Kovalchuk, Alexander USV TU Dresden 6 1451 0,0 2 0
127 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 6 1511 0,0 1 0
127 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1563 0,0 1 0
127 Hammer, Tina Fortschritt Pirna 1 1610 0,0 1 0
127 Zugehör, Erik SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1753 0,0 1 0
127 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 2 1852 0,0 1 0