Bezirksliga Dresden: Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SV Görlitz 1990 1 | - | Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukowski, Darius | - | Ziller, Ingo | 1:0 |
2 | Schulz, Stefan | - | Ehrhard, Axel | 0:1 |
3 | Kirste, Jürgen | - | Urban, Kai | ½:½ |
4 | Liebs, Thomas | - | Schwarz, Christian | 1:0 |
5 | Bussas, Jens | - | Hänsel, Matthias | 0:1 |
6 | Kosubek, Mario | - | Torizin, Dimitrij | 1:0 |
7 | Salamonowicz, Edward | - | Berthold, Paul | 1:0 |
8 | Weiß, Andreas | - | Schwarz, Hannes | 1:0 |
Br. | TuS Coswig 1920 3 | - | USV TU Dresden 5 | 3,5:4,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blut, Detlef | - | Lenk, Wolfgang | ½:½ |
2 | Pönisch, Wolfram | - | +:- | |
3 | Büttner, Bernd | - | Möhring, Peter | 0:1 |
4 | Lehne, Arwin Hugo | - | Nauber, Walter | 0:1 |
5 | von Koslowski, Wilhelm | - | Gal, Geza | ½:½ |
6 | Schmidt, Hans-Gerd | - | Dötzel, Hartwig | ½:½ |
7 | Drieschner, Andreas | - | Pfefferkorn, Jan | ½:½ |
8 | Eiselt, Peter | - | Hamelrath, Edward | ½:½ |
Br. | TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1 | - | SC 1994 Oberland 2 | 5:3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klinger, Markus | - | Fuchs, Oliver | -:+ |
2 | Lehmann, Christoph | - | Szkoludek, Sebastian | +:- |
3 | Meißner, Christoph | - | Spenke, Daniel | 0:1 |
4 | Haase, Steffen | - | Baier, David | 1:0 |
5 | Palme, Gerd | - | Grüning, Robert | ½:½ |
6 | Wendt, Derek | - | Grüning, Toni | ½:½ |
7 | Vogt, Uwe | - | Nerger, Kurt | 1:0 |
8 | Lehmann, Lukas | - | Donath, Toni | 1:0 |
Br. | SV TuR Dresden 1 | - | BSV Chemie Radebeul 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eichner, Christian | - | Andrä, Dirk | 0:1 |
2 | Schröter, Helmut | - | Siggelkow, Axel | 1:0 |
3 | Luger, Jens | - | Westphal, Norbert | 1:0 |
4 | Lehmitz, Gerd | - | Mühlberg, Frank | ½:½ |
5 | Kehr, Joachim | - | Hoffmann, Uwe | ½:½ |
6 | Mühle, Hans-Bernd | - | Richter, Andreas | 0:1 |
7 | Boswank, Thomas | - | Wieland, Karsten | ½:½ |
8 | Appelt, Gerd | - | Riccius, Michael | 1:0 |
Br. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 3 | - | SV Lok Dresden 2 | 5:2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christiani, Jörg | - | Nayebi, Babak | 1:0 |
2 | Junker, Hartmut | - | Warnke, Eberhard | 1:0 |
3 | Kosovska, Olena | - | Marschall, Andreas | ½:½ |
4 | Czaja, Benni | - | Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth | ½:½ |
5 | Bankwitz, Michael | - | Bisse, Vilorij | 1:0 |
6 | Strate, Gerda | - | Ehlers, Karsten | 0:1 |
7 | Jobes, Dirk | - | Lehmann, Uwe | +:- |
8 | - |