SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2404 7,0 7 100
2 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2,0 2 100
2 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 1 2089 2,0 2 100
4 von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1,0 1 100
5 Buschmann, Julius SG Turm Leipzig 1 4,5 5 90
6 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2094 7,0 8 88
7 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1841 7,5 9 83
7 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1849 7,5 9 83
9 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 5,0 6 83
10 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2146 6,5 8 81
11 Friedland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 1 1918 5,5 7 79
12 Schäfer, Konstantin SV 1919 Grimma 1 1946 7,0 9 78
13 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 1 4,5 6 75
14 Schade, Johannes SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1,5 2 75
14 Wong, Gengchun SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2306 1,5 2 75
16 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1809 5,5 8 69
17 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1616 6,0 9 67
17 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2185 6,0 9 67
19 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1869 4,0 6 67
20 Kreicarek, Tobias SG Turm Leipzig 1 2,0 3 67
21 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2,5 4 63
22 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 5,5 9 61
23 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1885 3,5 6 58
24 Wiedersich, Hendryk SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1754 5,0 9 56
24 Haufe, Laurin Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 2175 5,0 9 56
26 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 4,5 9 50
26 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1743 4,5 9 50
26 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1799 4,5 9 50
29 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1497 2,0 4 50
30 Süßkind, Daniel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 0,5 1 50
30 Macher, Thore SV Dresden-Leuben 1 0,5 1 50
30 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan SV 1919 Grimma 1 1725 0,5 1 50
30 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1772 0,5 1 50
34 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 4,0 9 44
34 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 1662 4,0 9 44
34 Hartl, Nadine USG Chemnitz 1 1770 4,0 9 44
34 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1918 4,0 9 44
38 Pixa, Karl SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1902 3,5 8 44
39 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 7 43
40 Richter, Kevin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1386 2,5 6 42
41 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1911 3,0 8 38
42 Pötzschig, Emily SV 1919 Grimma 1 3,0 9 33
42 Melitzki, Richard Schachklub König Plauen 1 1943 3,0 9 33
42 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1957 3,0 9 33
45 Fege, Astrid Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1,0 3 33
45 Hentschel, Lena SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1620 1,0 3 33
45 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1629 1,0 3 33
48 Ertl, Liam Schachklub König Plauen 1 1458 2,0 9 22
48 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 1 2123 2,0 9 22
50 Heintz, Lilly SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1,5 7 21
50 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1,0 7 14
50 Ristau, Philipp SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1564 1,0 7 14
53 Opitz, Leyla SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,0 3 0
54 Wünsch, Tomy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,0 6 0
54 Gläser, Gabriel SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,0 6 0
56 Gerdes-Götz, Nele SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 0,0 2 0
56 Niesch, Sarah SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1232 0,0 2 0
56 Lieberwirth, Nele SG Turm Leipzig 1 1484 0,0 2 0
56 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1728 0,0 2 0
56 Czeisz, Luca BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1756 0,0 2 0
56 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1898 0,0 2 0