Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1

R÷▀ler, Karl-Georg; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 2.5
6 Beese, Jonathan (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Zirnstein, Clemens (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1407-36) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1563-45) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-55) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 He▀lich, Jonas (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-17) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Tussnat, Konstantin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1273-17) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Seibt, Bruno; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 3.0
6 Sehmsdorf, Johann (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1832-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1563-45) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schuh, Robert (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 R÷ssel, Gino (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Tussnat, Konstantin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1273-17) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 He▀lich, Jonas (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1342-17) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Donath, Justin; (DWZ: 1210) Punkte:
Heyne, Patrick; (DWZ: 1177) Punkte:
R÷▀ler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1313) Punkte: 2.5
7 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-28) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schade, Johannes (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-55) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schuh, Ramon (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-56) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Wende, Hugo (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-22) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Sahm, Arthur (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1211-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Slotta, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Leipert, Martin; (DWZ: 1028) Punkte: 1.0
7 Frauendorf, Simon (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-13) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schlicke, Konrad (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1114-18) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Wende, Hugo (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-22) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schuh, Ramon (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-56) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Slotta, Nico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Sahm, Arthur (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1211-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Knappe, Oliver; (DWZ: 918) Punkte: 0.0
8 Berndt, Paul Alexander (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1113-14) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Frauendorf, Simon (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1395-13) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Sperling, Christoph; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 3.5
5 Zirnstein, Clemens (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1407-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Beese, Jonathan (SG Gro▀drebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Schade, Johannes (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-55) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-28) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schuh, Robert (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 R÷ssel, Gino (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 4