Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolf, Domenic Heiko Schachklub Heidenau 1 2,0 2 100
2 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 1 1868 9,5 10 95
3 Kempe, Caius Emilian USV TU Dresden 1 1999 7,5 8 94
4 Kullmann, Max TuS Coswig 1920 1 1699 13,0 14 93
5 Richter, Nicholas USV TU Dresden 1 11,0 12 92
6 Kullmann, Theo TuS Coswig 1920 1 1680 11,5 14 82
6 Reich, Jason Schachklub Heidenau 1 1694 11,0 14 79
8 Bregulla, Paul SV Dresden-Leuben 1 9,0 12 75
9 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1899 10,5 14 75
10 Schmidt, Frederick USV TU Dresden 1 1352 1,5 2 75
11 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1944 10,0 14 71
12 Eichner, Tim USV TU Dresden 1 1393 7,0 10 70
13 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 1 9,5 14 68
14 Baier, Fabian USV TU Dresden 1 4,0 6 67
15 Jacobasch, Ronja Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1566 7,5 12 63
16 Maurer, Felix TuS Coswig 1920 1 1165 2,5 4 63
17 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 8,5 14 61
17 Reich, Dylan Schachklub Heidenau 1 1531 8,5 14 61
19 Pfeiffer, Jason Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1532 3,5 6 58
20 Potapov, Maxim SV Dresden-Leuben 1 5,5 10 55
21 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1543 7,5 14 54
21 Mai, Mariella SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1488 7,0 14 50
23 Graner, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1036 6,0 14 43
23 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1356 6,0 14 43
25 Linnemann, Caspar TuS Coswig 1920 1 1689 5,0 12 42
26 Förster, Alexander Trajan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 4,0 10 40
26 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 4,0 10 40
28 Eger, Nora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1282 2,0 5 40
29 Rösner, Felix Malte SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 5,0 14 36
30 Seymer, Adam SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1325 4,0 14 29
31 Glöckner, Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 3,5 14 25
32 Koch, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1193 3,0 12 25
33 Schönitz, Emil SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1,0 4 25
33 Ludwig, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1,0 4 25
35 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1453 0,5 2 25
36 Maroske, Bastian FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2,5 12 21
37 Gorbov, Timur SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1104 2,5 14 18
37 Eichenberg, Loris SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1150 2,5 14 18
39 Khrushch, Yakiv FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 931 1,0 6 17
39 Espig, Nils USV TU Dresden 1 1757 1,0 6 17
41 Müller, Cosima Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1670 0,5 3 17
42 Kiss, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 1 1301 1,5 12 13
43 Kunze, Romeo FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0,0 12 0
44 Förster, Vanessa Thalia FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0,0 2 0
44 Nguyen, Minh Tri USV TU Dresden 1 0,0 2 0
46 Jacobasch, Caspar Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1135 0,0 1 0
46 Peglau, Lorena Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1177 0,0 1 0