Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2

Macher, Thore; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
1 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-25) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Pätzold, Etienne (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
5 Pätzold, Nicolas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 9.0 aus 10
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
6 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
6 Moradi, Amir Ali (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1366-37) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-25) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Pätzold, Nicolas (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.0 aus 10
6 Pätzold, Etienne (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
5 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2) +:-
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Anselm (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
2 Opitz, Jakob Georg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
5 Mai, Maximilian (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1366-37) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Moradi, Amir Ali (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
3 Drechsel, Robert (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Petzold, Frieder; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte: 3.0
7 Liyanov, Danny (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Finken, Leopold (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 10
8 Moradi, Yassaman (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Anagnostoudis, Angelos; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte:
Förster, Maurice; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Ludwig, Erwin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
von Rechenberg, Franz Georg; (DWZ: 1026) Punkte:
von Rechenberg, Florian Albert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
4 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Drechsel, Robert (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Liyanov, Danny (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Finken, Leopold (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
8 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 775-12) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
7 Nothing, Benno (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Mai, Mariella (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Moradi, Yassaman (SV Traktor Priestewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Macher, Freya; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
4 Riedel, Max (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 775-12) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Kerschner, Jamiro (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Friebel, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schuler, Kevin (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
4 Nothing, Benno (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 8