Bezirksklasse Dresden U14: Einzelergebnisse: SG Großdrebnitz 1

Schlicke, Albrecht; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
5 Sageweh, Gregor (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
1 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1516-24) 1:0 8.5 aus 12
Schmidt, Stephanie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Förster, Maurice (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
2 Sageweh, Gregor (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
6 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1516-24) 0:1 8.5 aus 12
6 Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
1 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-19) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
1 Götze, Tilman (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-17) 0:1 10.0 aus 12
6 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 11
1 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1083-6) 1:0 2.5 aus 12
5 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1031-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
Zöll, Lilly; (DWZ: 819) Punkte: 0.5
5 Anagnostoudis, Angelos (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Förster, Maurice (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
3 Wilmes, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-7) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
7 Herbst, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1443-19) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
2 Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 795-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 10
5 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-12) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
1 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1147-12) ½:½ 7.5 aus 12
2 Moldenhauer, Arne (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 11
5 Götze, Tilman (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-17) 0:1 10.0 aus 12
2 Bachmann, Adriano (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1031-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
6 Bachmann, Francesco (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1083-6) 0:1 2.5 aus 12
Steinkrüger, Sofie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Herbst, Marvin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Böhm, Rudolf (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 830-3) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2 Oertel, Christoph (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1150-12) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
6 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1147-12) 0:1 7.5 aus 12
8 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 923-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-11) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Zöll, Lucy; (DWZ: 824) Punkte: 0.0
7 Noack, Ferdinand (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
7 Handke, Anna (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 766-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Köhler, Paula (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-4) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Otto, Konstantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Aschenbach, Anton (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-11) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
4 Garthus-Niegel, Leo (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 923-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gerth, Lydia; (DWZ: 933) Punkte: 0.0
8 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1026-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Noack, Ferdinand (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
8 Dittrich, Hannes (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 962-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Köhler, Paula (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 776-4) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Handke, Anna (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 766-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Grützner, Arne; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1026-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Wilmes, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1109-7) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
7 Böhm, Rudolf (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 830-3) 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Dittrich, Hannes (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 962-9) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 8.0 aus 8