Bezirksklasse Dresden U14: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Neumann, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 1 1320 8,0 8 100
2 Schlicke, Albrecht SG Großdrebnitz 1 2,0 2 100
2 Garthus-Niegel, Leo SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 901 2,0 2 100
2 Burns, Mikala SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1518 2,0 2 100
5 Drechsel, Robert TuS Coswig 1920 1 965 3,5 4 88
6 Götze, Tilman TuS Coswig 1920 1 1278 10,0 12 83
7 Aschenbach, Gustav SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1227 6,5 8 81
8 Balaz, Viktor SV Bannewitz 1 1388 9,5 12 79
8 Aschenbach, Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1004 9,0 12 75
8 Wilmes, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 1 1097 9,0 12 75
11 Ludwig, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1192 4,5 6 75
12 Reichsrath, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 1 1338 8,5 12 71
13 Franke, Alma TuS Coswig 1920 1 2,0 3 67
14 Noack, Ferdinand SV Dresden-Leuben 1 6,5 10 65
15 Flegel, Karl Schach macht fit 1 1161 7,5 12 63
16 Köhler, Paula Schach macht fit 1 777 5,0 8 63
16 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel TuS Coswig 1920 1 840 5,0 8 63
16 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1329 5,0 8 63
19 Böhm, Rudolf SV Bannewitz 1 834 6,0 10 60
20 Oertel, Christoph Schach macht fit 1 931 6,5 12 54
21 Moldenhauer, Arne TuS Coswig 1920 1 5,5 11 50
22 Handke, Anna Schach macht fit 1 766 4,0 8 50
22 Dittrich, Hannes SV Bannewitz 1 862 4,0 8 50
22 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1128 4,0 8 50
25 Werske, Marcus Schach macht fit 1 2,0 4 50
26 Mix, Florian SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1,0 2 50
26 Bannack, Stefan SV Bannewitz 1 835 1,0 2 50
28 Herbst, Marvin Schachklub Heidenau 1 796 3,5 8 44
29 Sageweh, Gregor Schachklub Heidenau 1 957 5,0 12 42
30 Haupt, Arvid SV Bannewitz 1 848 2,5 6 42
31 Klinkicht-Bormann, Tom SV Bannewitz 1 799 4,0 10 40
32 Förster, Maurice SV Dresden-Leuben 1 967 4,5 12 38
32 Bachmann, Adriano SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 827 4,0 12 33
34 Bachmann, Francesco SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 987 2,5 12 21
35 Schmidt, Stephanie SG Großdrebnitz 1 2,0 10 20
36 Zöll, Lilly SG Großdrebnitz 1 735 0,5 12 4
37 Burghardt, Justus TuS Coswig 1920 1 0,0 2 0
38 Grützner, Arne SG Großdrebnitz 1 0,0 6 0
39 Steinkrüger, Sofie SG Großdrebnitz 1 694 0,0 8 0
40 Zöll, Lucy SG Großdrebnitz 1 704 0,0 3 0
41 Otto, Konstantin SG Großdrebnitz 1 789 0,0 2 0
42 Gerth, Lydia SG Großdrebnitz 1 870 0,0 5 0
43 Wolf, Domenic Heiko Schachklub Heidenau 1 912 0,0 4 0
44 Schubert, Linus SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1001 0,0 2 0