Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1

Schier, Julius; (DWZ: 1018) Punkte: 7.0
1 Liebsch, Anna (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
6 Macher, Freya (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
5 Mey, Ricardo Dion (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 928-8) +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Pall-Jobbagyi, Levente László (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 948-1) 0:1 8.0 aus 12
1 Tschirpig, Sebastian (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1189-7) 1:0 10.5 aus 12
1 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 814-7) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schwalbe, Elisa (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 761-1) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Seelig, Riku; (DWZ: 740) Punkte: 3.0
2 Macher, Freya (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
5 Liebsch, Anna (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 12
6 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 928-8) +:- 0.5 aus 4
2 Mey, Ricardo Dion (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 839-4) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
1 Lübke, Florentin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-16) 0:1 11.0 aus 12
1 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 928-8) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Heilfort, Janne (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 931-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Tschirpig, Sebastian (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1189-7) -:+ 10.5 aus 12
2 Pall-Jobbagyi, Levente László (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 948-1) -:+ 8.0 aus 12
6 Nürnberger, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 814-7) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schwalbe, Elisa (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 761-1) -:+ 1.0 aus 7
Baier, Benjamin; (DWZ: 818) Punkte: 7.0
3 Ludwig, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1192-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schubert, Linus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1001-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 926-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 966-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Lübke, Florentin (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-16) 0:1 11.0 aus 12
2 Stahn, Finjas (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 839-4) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
2 Heilfort, Janne (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 931-4) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 928-8) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Sturm, Paul (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 790-1) 1:0 5.5 aus 12
3 Balduin, Lauris (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-1) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
7 Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Tetschke, Raphael Levi (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Wießner, Finn; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Rößler, Helena; (DWZ: 916) Punkte: 6.5
4 Schubert, Linus (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1001-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Ludwig, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1192-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 966-5) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 926-5) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 (SC Einheit Bautzen 1) +:-
3 Dörndorfer, Arthur (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 774-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 926-5) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 966-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Balduin, Lauris (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 799-1) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
4 Sturm, Paul (Fortschritt Pirna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 790-1) ½:½ 5.5 aus 12
8 Tetschke, Raphael Levi (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Petarus, Kaya Max Mahatma (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bluhm, Leonardo; (DWZ: 878) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SC Einheit Bautzen 1) +:-
7 Dörndorfer, Arthur (SC Einheit Bautzen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 774-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Xu, Wanghan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 926-5) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Gläser, Alexander (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 966-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 4