Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Lutter, Justus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 777 3,0 3 100
2 Nürnberger, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 3 777 2,0 2 100
2 Förster, Maurice SV Dresden-Leuben 2 980 2,0 2 100
2 Ludwig, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1064 2,0 2 100
5 Behrendt, Vincent TuS Coswig 1920 3 756 1,0 1 100
6 Lübke, Florentin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1285 9,0 10 90
7 Tschirpig, Sebastian Fortschritt Pirna 1 992 10,5 12 88
8 Schier, Julius SC 1994 Oberland 1 899 5,0 6 83
9 Közle, Lars SV Dresden-Leuben 2 752 3,0 4 75
10 Müller, Finn TuS Coswig 1920 3 1,5 2 75
11 Xu, Wanghan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 763 5,0 7 71
12 Pall-Jobbagyi, Levente László Fortschritt Pirna 1 8,0 12 67
13 Mölle, Felix SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 825 7,5 12 63
14 Wernicke, Arthur SC Einheit Bautzen 1 5,0 8 63
14 Gläser, Alexander SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 782 5,0 8 63
14 Haugner, Constantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 895 5,0 8 63
17 Chang, Heng-Ruei SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 4,0 7 57
18 Balduin, Lauris Fortschritt Pirna 1 6,5 12 54
19 Baier, Benjamin SC 1994 Oberland 1 5,0 10 50
20 Heilfort, Janne SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 797 4,0 8 50
20 Friebel, Thomas SV Dresden-Leuben 2 858 4,0 8 50
22 Alheit, Maximilian SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2,0 4 50
22 Gärtner, Leonie TuS Coswig 1920 3 2,0 4 50
24 Bresan, Valentin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1,0 2 50
24 Gedó, Joshua Lásló SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 2 50
24 Ziechner, Christoph SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 2 50
24 Dörndorfer, Arthur SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1,0 2 50
24 Dehnke, Benno SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1,0 2 50
24 Zimmermann, Louis TuS Coswig 1920 3 1,0 2 50
30 Sturm, Paul Fortschritt Pirna 1 5,5 12 46
31 Stahn, Finjas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 756 4,5 10 45
31 Rößler, Helena SC 1994 Oberland 1 832 4,5 10 45
33 Geier, Philip SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 986 1,5 4 38
34 Mey, Ricardo Dion SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 735 2,0 6 33
34 Voß, Mara Luise TuS Coswig 1920 3 768 2,0 6 33
36 Reichel, Emilio SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 3 33
37 Seelig, Riku SC 1994 Oberland 1 3,0 10 30
37 Mallon, Nathalie TuS Coswig 1920 3 744 3,0 10 30
37 Macher, Freya SV Dresden-Leuben 2 844 3,0 10 30
40 Bluhm, Leonardo SC 1994 Oberland 1 1,0 4 25
40 Anders, Julian TuS Coswig 1920 3 752 1,0 4 25
40 Schubert, Linus SV Dresden-Leuben 2 810 1,0 4 25
43 Liebsch, Anna SV Dresden-Leuben 2 751 2,0 10 20
44 Tetschke, Raphael Levi TuS Coswig 1920 3 0,0 2 0
45 Schwalbe, Elisa TuS Coswig 1920 3 0,0 5 0
46 Raschke, Richard SC Einheit Bautzen 1 0,0 4 0
47 Thürnau, Constantin TuS Coswig 1920 3 0,0 2 0