Bezirksklasse Chemnitz U16: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1

Brewig, Becky; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 3.0
1 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3) +:-
1 Gerber, Sid (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Kunze, Noel (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1257-14) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Czäczine, Laura; (DWZ: 1178) Punkte: 3.0
1 Leuthier, Richard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1161-16) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Weinzierl, Erik (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1191-29) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schwarz, Quirin (USG Chemnitz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1142-3) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Otto, Kian (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1232-42) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Brand, Moritz; (DWZ: 1236) Punkte: 4.5
2 Haubold, Henry (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 963-13) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Bielig, Max (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1259-20) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Shukrinov, Alexander (USG Chemnitz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 951-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Stoisch, Alexander (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1153-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Manicio, Ethan (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-42) +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Woywode, Luisa (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1071-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Brewig, Bea Josephine; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: 3.5
3 Siegel, Henrik (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-17) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Martick, Timon Jay (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gläß, Fabian (USG Chemnitz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1062-8) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 da Costa Silva, Caio (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 981-37) +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Meinel, Jakob (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Czäczine, Paula; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 2.0
4 Höfer, Hannes (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 754-14) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Morgenstern, Jonathan (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1095-11) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Finck, Jonathan (USG Chemnitz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1096-10) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Hackbarth, Johann Lennard; (DWZ: 935) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rödel, Melissa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-20) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 (Schachklub König Plauen 3) +:-
4 Atze, Rüdiger (SV Markneukirchen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1042-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schmitt, Marie; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Fuchs, John; (DWZ: 760) Punkte: