Bezirksliga Leipzig U12: Einzelergebnisse: SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1
- Rolle, Alexander; (DWZ: 1335) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-80)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Thalwitzer, Jacob
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Ottlik, Marie
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1548-67)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Körösi, Levi
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-36)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Petzke, Julian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1629-62)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Remane, Leopold; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Polte, Niklas
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Herrmann, Arthur
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-45)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-109)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-92)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Widmann, Maximilian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-53)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- Naumann, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Förster, Tobias
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1516-22)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Semotan, Fynn Niklas
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Looß, Oliver
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
2
Englert, Luca
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2134-70)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Martin, Laurin
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- Huhn, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1375) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Weber, Nico
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-11)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Schneider, Tim Marvin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-32)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Müller, Josef
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Fröhlich, Magnus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Hägele, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1092-11)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Vecera, Fabio
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-58)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Czeisz, Luca
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-37)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- Zepezauer, Till-Josef; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Römer, Lily
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- Tautz, Julian; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Pauscher, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Neuhoff, Laertes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2070-108)
1:0
1.0 aus 2