Bezirksliga Leipzig U10: Einzelergebnisse: SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1

Rolle, Alexander; (DWZ: 1255) Punkte: 6.5
1 Halas, Neele Zoe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1267-24) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Martin, Julian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 916-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-14) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Neuhoff, Laertes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-61) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2) +:-
1 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hantschke, Vincent (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Herrmann, Arthur (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-15) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Fröhlich, Magnus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1003-16) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Huhn, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1182) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Leßner, Konstantin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1036-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Barth, Nicolas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-13) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1039-21) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2) +:-
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 977-16) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Struzina, Elias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-20) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Radulescu, Vlad (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1065-8) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Tautz, Julian; (DWZ: 1073) Punkte: 5.0
3 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 937-13) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kinnigkeit, Mattis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Moll, Benjamin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 920-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Bergmann, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1413-24) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kießling, Luisa (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 825-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Puttnins, Johann (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Zielke, Constantin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1154-7) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Scharff, Raphael; (DWZ: 1039) Punkte: 6.0
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schaetzle, Jonathan (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Scheller, Elias (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 859-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Leßner, Konstantin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-16) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rotzsch, Aaliyah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Rolle, Arwed (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stroh, Daniel (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-7) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Rössler, Leo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-12) 1:0 4.0 aus 9