Bezirksliga Leipzig U10: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2

Riedel, Arthur; (DWZ: 1077) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hantschke, Vincent (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Herrmann, Arthur (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-15) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Radulescu, Vlad (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1065-8) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Halas, Neele Zoe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1267-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Scheller, Elias (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 859-11) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Hauptmann, Simon (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1129-14) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Martin, Julian; (DWZ: 916) Punkte: 3.5
1 Neuhoff, Laertes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-61) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1255-29) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-24) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Struzina, Elias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-20) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Zielke, Constantin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1154-7) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kießling, Luisa (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 825-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Leßner, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1036) Punkte: 1.0
2 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1182-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 977-16) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kinnigkeit, Mattis; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
2 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1039-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1073-13) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Puttnins, Johann (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 (TSV Kitzscher 1) +:-
3 Rössler, Leo (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-12) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 937-13) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Richter, Peter (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 802-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Barth, Nicolas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-13) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Palm, Jesper; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bergmann, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1413-24) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-9) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Moll, Benjamin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 920-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schaetzle, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
4 Menzel, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Scharff, Raphael (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1039-8) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Stroh, Daniel (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-7) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Beck, Rafael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 942-8) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Göllnitz, Aaron (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-5) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Backmann, Maximilian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 959-10) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Vecera, Mauro; (DWZ: 916) Punkte:
Pfeifer, Jakob; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Gentsch, Justus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Milleker, Anton; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
von Rintelen, Constantin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Hummel, Leander; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Graell, Maximilian; (DWZ: 744) Punkte: