Bezirksliga Leipzig U10: Einzelergebnisse: SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1
- Hauptmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Eckert, Benjamin
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Neuhoff, Laertes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-107)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Rolle, Alexander
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1335-38)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Halas, Neele Zoe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1675-57)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Riedel, Arthur
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1145-22)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- Ezold, Johanna Sophie; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Backmann, Maximilian
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Rosenkranz, Lennard
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1378-39)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Thalwitzer, Benjamin
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Struzina, Elias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-39)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Fröhlich, Magnus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Hägele, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1092-11)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Barth, Nicolas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.5
-
3
Itzigehl, Jannik
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Fromme, Leander
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1205-28)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Huhn, Hendrik
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1375-32)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Etzold, Emil
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1006-25)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Puttnins, Johann
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
3
(TSV Kitzscher 1)
+:-
-
2
Radulescu, Vlad
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1113-16)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Rieprecht, Béla
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 913-14)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Kinnigkeit, Mattis
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Moll, Benjamin; (DWZ: 912) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Rotzsch, Aaliyah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 815-26)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
3
Bergmann, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1418-45)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Tautz, Julian
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-22)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Zielke, Constantin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-23)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Hägele, Julian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-9)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Palm, Jesper
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- Scheller, Elias; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Riedel, Arthur
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1145-22)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Scharff, Raphael
(SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Nürnberg, Fiona; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Schreiter, Julian
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Richter, Peter; (DWZ: 1079) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Stroh, Daniel
(Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 818-12)
0:1
1.5 aus 9
-
4
Hellriegel, Melissa
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Backmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Rössler, Leo
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-35)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schaetzle, Jonathan
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-7)
1:0
2.0 aus 8