Bezirksliga Leipzig U10: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Fröhlich, Magnus; (DWZ: 1003) Punkte: 3.5
1 Rosenkranz, Lennard (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-24) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hantschke, Vincent (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Herrmann, Arthur (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1413-15) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Ezold, Johanna Sophie (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1108-27) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Neuhoff, Laertes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-61) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Rolle, Alexander (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1255-29) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Radulescu, Vlad; (DWZ: 1065) Punkte: 5.5
2 Etzold, Emil (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 977-16) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Thalwitzer, Benjamin (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Struzina, Elias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-20) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2) +:-
1 Halas, Neele Zoe (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1267-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Riedel, Arthur (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1077-17) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Barth, Nicolas (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-13) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Fromme, Leander (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1039-21) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Huhn, Hendrik (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1182-21) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Zielke, Constantin; (DWZ: 1154) Punkte: 4.0
3 Meisel, Aaron (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Puttnins, Johann (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Sprössig, Lionel (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-14) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2) +:-
2 Hägele, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-10) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Martin, Julian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 916-5) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Moll, Benjamin (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 920-8) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Menzel, Moritz (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Tautz, Julian (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1073-13) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rössler, Leo; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schreiter, Julian (SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Stroh, Daniel (Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-7) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Hellriegel, Melissa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kießling, Luisa (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 825-13) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Rieprecht, Béla (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 937-13) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kinnigkeit, Mattis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Backmann, Maximilian (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 959-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Leßner, Konstantin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-16) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Scharff, Raphael (SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1039-8) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Beck, Rafael; (DWZ: 942) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rotzsch, Aaliyah (SC Leipzig-Lindenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 795-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Hägele, Julian (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 989-9) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schaetzle, Jonathan (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 8