2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Pössel, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1975 4,0 4 100
2 Pivtorak, Illia Schachklub König Plauen 3 3,0 3 100
2 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1425 3,0 3 100
2 Thalwitzer, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1748 3,0 3 100
2 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2090 3,0 3 100
6 Fischer, Gunnar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1763 2,0 2 100
6 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 3 1781 2,0 2 100
6 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1817 2,0 2 100
9 Rößler, Dietmar Schachklub König Plauen 3 1,0 1 100
9 Shikhman, Vladimir USG Chemnitz 2 1,0 1 100
9 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 2 1648 1,0 1 100
9 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 3 1812 1,0 1 100
9 Köhler, Steffen Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1984 1,0 1 100
14 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1822 3,5 4 88
14 Ketzscher, Roland USG Chemnitz 2 1840 3,5 4 88
14 Meyer, Thomas SG Blumenau 1 1872 3,5 4 88
14 Kubikova, Hana ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2005 3,5 4 88
14 Kapp, Martin Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 2166 3,5 4 88
19 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1782 2,5 3 83
19 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1835 2,5 3 83
21 Becher, Jens Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1960 3,0 4 75
22 Rümmler, Gottfried SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1552 1,5 2 75
22 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 1 1691 1,5 2 75
24 Pecht, Hellmut Schachklub König Plauen 4 2,0 3 67
24 Vodel, Mathias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1702 2,0 3 67
24 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1949 2,0 3 67
27 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 4 1679 2,5 4 63
27 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1748 2,5 4 63
27 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1757 2,5 4 63
27 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1770 2,5 4 63
27 Gritz, Thomas SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1828 2,5 4 63
27 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1839 2,5 4 63
27 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1859 2,5 4 63
27 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 3 2045 2,5 4 63
27 Bräuer, Felix SG Blumenau 1 2074 2,5 4 63
27 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1686 2,0 4 50
27 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1700 2,0 4 50
27 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1740 2,0 4 50
27 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1774 2,0 4 50
27 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1781 2,0 4 50
27 Mahn, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1783 2,0 4 50
27 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1785 2,0 4 50
27 Müller, Uwe SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1789 2,0 4 50
27 Steinert, Mirko SG Blumenau 1 1822 2,0 4 50
27 Köhler, Lutz Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1835 2,0 4 50
27 Dietz, Olaf SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1885 2,0 4 50
27 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1925 2,0 4 50
27 Kapp, Stefan Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1959 2,0 4 50
27 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 1981 2,0 4 50
27 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1985 2,0 4 50
27 Weigand, Sven Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1989 2,0 4 50
27 Kubikova, Alena ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2006 2,0 4 50
53 Böttger, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1726 1,5 3 50
53 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 3 1749 1,5 3 50
53 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1765 1,5 3 50
53 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1770 1,5 3 50
53 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1822 1,5 3 50
53 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1979 1,5 3 50
59 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 3 1534 1,0 2 50
59 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1661 1,0 2 50
59 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 1 1764 1,0 2 50
59 Degenkolb, Siegfried Schachklub König Plauen 4 1797 1,0 2 50
59 Franz, Manfred SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1857 1,0 2 50
59 Roskova, Katerina ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1992 1,0 2 50
65 Sandner, Heike Schachklub König Plauen 3 1661 0,5 1 50
65 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1711 0,5 1 50
65 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 4 1735 0,5 1 50
65 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1743 0,5 1 50
65 Werner, Jörg Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1822 0,5 1 50
65 Hernla, Lars Schachklub König Plauen 4 1859 0,5 1 50
65 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 2008 0,5 1 50
65 Knäbchen, Andreas SG Blumenau 1 2029 0,5 1 50
65 Schramm, Torsten ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2052 0,5 1 50
65 Rosko, Lubos ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2295 0,5 1 50
75 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1614 1,5 4 38
75 Seifert, Ronny Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1790 1,5 4 38
75 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1847 1,5 4 38
75 Studnicka, Mario SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1869 1,5 4 38
75 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1871 1,5 4 38
75 Wetzel, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1912 1,5 4 38
81 Srostlik, Zdenek ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1640 1,0 3 33
81 Valtin, Georg Schachklub König Plauen 4 1693 1,0 3 33
81 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 4 1758 1,0 3 33
81 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1798 1,0 3 33
85 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1568 1,0 4 25
85 Seyffert, Tim Schachklub König Plauen 4 1656 1,0 4 25
85 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1690 1,0 4 25
85 Benicke, Bastian Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1758 1,0 4 25
85 Dian, Marcel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1816 1,0 4 25
85 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1918 1,0 4 25
91 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 2 1537 0,5 2 25
91 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1610 0,5 2 25
91 Friedrich, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1784 0,5 2 25
94 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 2 1639 0,5 3 17
94 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1721 0,5 3 17
96 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1897 0,5 4 13
97 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 4 0,0 1 0
97 von Jan, Victoria Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 971 0,0 1 0
97 Manicio, Ethan Schachklub König Plauen 4 1322 0,0 1 0
97 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1333 0,0 1 0
97 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1368 0,0 1 0
97 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1419 0,0 1 0
97 Gerstenberg, Lutz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1571 0,0 1 0
97 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1576 0,0 1 0
97 Bergmann, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1580 0,0 1 0
97 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 1 1600 0,0 1 0
97 Wittek, Helmut SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1608 0,0 1 0
97 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1620 0,0 1 0
97 Wegner, Ralf Glauchauer SC 1873 1 1690 0,0 1 0
97 Peil, Celine Schachklub König Plauen 4 1729 0,0 1 0
97 Butzke, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 4 1734 0,0 1 0
97 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1763 0,0 1 0
113 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1804 0,0 3 0
114 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1814 0,0 2 0
115 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1842 0,0 1 0
115 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 3 1870 0,0 1 0
117 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 1896 0,0 3 0
117 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 2009 0,0 3 0