2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 5
- Baumgarten, Sven; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Weber, Bernd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-89)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Brandt, Silvio
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1864-103)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Sachse, Dirk
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Sommer, Gerald
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-91)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- Große, Marcus; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Göttert, Stefan
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-127)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Beckel, Friedrich
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1893-132)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schikor, Torsten
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-84)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
(SK Großlehna 1)
+:-
-
2
Leitner, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-15)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Krämer, Martin
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-60)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Siebenhüner, Michael
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Hiller, Wieland
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-43)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Steiner, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Broß, Thomas
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Starke, Burkhard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6)
+:-
-
3
Nagel, Verena
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Schirmeister, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-68)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Arnold, Axel
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2041-50)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Haerdle, Benjamin
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1904-51)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- John, Tom; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Hille, Wolfram
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Asperger, Gerd
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-34)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Prause, Thomas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-42)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Hübner, Heiko
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-74)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Dietrich, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-58)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Schützhold, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-166)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Ziersch, Hubert
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-46)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Dämering, Katrin
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-168)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Borchert, Jens
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-30)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
- Anschütz, Mario; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Vogler, Steffen
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-62)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6)
+:-
-
5
Franke, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Friedrich, Jürgen
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-43)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-51)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Tillmann, Harald
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Hartmann, Uwe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Vogler, Johannes
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1793-24)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Attig, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Richter, Wolfgang
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-38)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Dahlmann, Reinhard
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-27)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-40)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Röttgen, Hans-Joachim
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-6)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Nürnberger, Thomas
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-74)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Willner, Max
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
- Riedel, Bert; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Lindemann, Antje
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Mauersberger, Frank
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-61)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Reichardt, Ronald
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-43)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Dietrich, Steffen
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1680-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Reinsdorf, Christin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1685-87)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Jonischkies, Hannes
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Fuchs, Joachim
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-48)
+:-
3.0 aus 9
-
7
Germann, Sylke
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-76)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- Nagel, Mario; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Goecke, Ronald
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
7
Mauersberger, Hermann
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1862-31)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Schäfer, Konstantin
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-86)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Friebe, Martin
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1987-57)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1701-56)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-74)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Madalinski, Rainer
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-52)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
8
Kallert, Olaf
(Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1707-28)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Morgenroth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Werner, Hubert
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Türke, Manfred
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1795-29)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Meißner, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1573-35)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Geisler, Bernd
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-61)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Schröder, Uwe
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-49)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-68)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- Becker, Wilma; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1608-69)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
- Heber, Markus; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1649-37)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- Williams, Paul Bernard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Amann, Katja
(TSG Markkleeberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-137)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
- Oswald, Hannah; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
(TSG Markkleeberg 1)
+:-