2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1

Rößler, Ulrike; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 6.5
1 Schröter, Helmut (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1827-104) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bach, Markus (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2187-121) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-57) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Liebscher, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-111) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Zimmermann, Steffen (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Steinert, Frank (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-100) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kaiser, Dieter (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-77) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Lachmann, Andreas (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-46) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Bindrich, Oswald; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 4.5
2 Arenhövel, Mark (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1973-40) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Blut, Detlef (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-38) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Detlev (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-22) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-77) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Herrich, Christoph (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Görden, Hans-Jürgen (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Leipert, Pieter; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 4.0
2 Luger, Jens (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-88) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bach, Ulf-Gunter (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-139) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Glasewald, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-151) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1867-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Bec, Dietmar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hartig, Uwe (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1885-102) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Niese, Dirk (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-69) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Eskandary, Jahya (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1913-190) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ploß, Julius; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lehmitz, Gerd (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-92) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Weickelt, Harald (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-41) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-73) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-93) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gagelmann, Andreas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hübner, Silvio (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-36) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kempe, Rainer (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-43) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zaucke, Fabian; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kehr, Joachim (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1813-48) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Pfeifer, Andreas (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1939-10) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-44) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Pönisch, Wolfram (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-33) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hartmann, Tom (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-92) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Mishin, Fedor (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-56) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Häusler, Felix; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mühle, Hans-Bernd (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-105) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-80) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Büttner, Bernd (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1802-31) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Breuer, Falk (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-75) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Goldberg, Valerij (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-102) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rößler, Frank-Peter; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 4.5
6 Boswank, Thomas (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-85) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Lothar (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1761-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1779-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1863-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Richter, Ulrike (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1851-46) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wong, Kar Yan (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1803-84) +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Winkler, Martin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-21) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Stavenhagen, Johannes (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-100) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Renger, Maik; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 2.5
7 Appelt, Gerd (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-134) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-136) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Bieninda, Detlev (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1807-83) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Göpfert, Jochen (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-64) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Ehlert, Joachim (SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-166) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wokurka, Karel; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 4.0
8 Seibt, Manfred (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1787-84) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Rott, Tobias (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1487-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-59) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Mückan, Friedbert (SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-58) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Grund, Erwin (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-65) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Schönfelder, Tobias; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gampe, Baldur (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-36) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gluth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 1.0
7 Tritzschler, Helmut (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-83) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1800-46) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Dreßler, Wolfgang (SV Freital 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-18) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Baier, David; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 1.0
8 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1750-4) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Patzke, Kurt (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1518-56) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Rößler, Karl-Georg; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.5
6 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-97) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Drieschner, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1556-53) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Würsig, Mathias (SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-72) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Seibt, Bruno; (DWZ: 1559) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TV Freiberg 1844 1) +:-
8 Hampel, Johannes (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1871-89) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Hanisch, Paul; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 1.0
6 Quinones Schönherr, Franklin (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1784-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 (SV Freital 1) +:-