2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 1

Rößler, Ulrike; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schröter, Helmut (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-102) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bach, Markus (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2189-119) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Scheuermann, Bernhard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-56) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Radke, Thomas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-55) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Liebscher, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-107) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Zimmermann, Steffen (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-32) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Bindrich, Oswald; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 2.5
2 Arenhövel, Mark (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1975-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Blut, Detlef (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-37) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Detlev (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-21) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Leipert, Pieter; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 3.0
2 Luger, Jens (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-85) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Bach, Ulf-Gunter (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-137) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Glasewald, Stefan (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-147) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1874-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Bec, Dietmar (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1860-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ploß, Julius; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lehmitz, Gerd (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-90) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Weickelt, Harald (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Wolfgang (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-70) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-91) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gagelmann, Andreas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zaucke, Fabian; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kehr, Joachim (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Pfeifer, Andreas (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1953-9) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Deppe, Christian (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-43) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Pönisch, Wolfram (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Häusler, Felix; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 1.5
5 Mühle, Hans-Bernd (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-104) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schade, Richard (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1768-78) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Büttner, Bernd (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rößler, Frank-Peter; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 1.5
6 Boswank, Thomas (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1709-83) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Lothar (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Weidner, Markus (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-53) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Richter, Ulrike (SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-44) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Renger, Maik; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 1.5
7 Appelt, Gerd (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1874-131) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Hans-Gerd (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1628-134) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Wokurka, Karel; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 3.0
8 Seibt, Manfred (SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1775-81) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Rott, Tobias (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1393-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1769-57) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Mückan, Friedbert (SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-57) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schönfelder, Tobias; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gampe, Baldur (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gluth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.0
7 Tritzschler, Helmut (TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-81) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Dreßler, Wolfgang (SV Freital 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1573-16) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Baier, David; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.0
8 Omran, Ali (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1762-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Patzke, Kurt (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1522-55) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Rößler, Karl-Georg; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 1.5
6 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-95) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Drieschner, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-52) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Seibt, Bruno; (DWZ: 1464) Punkte: 1.0
8 (TV Freiberg 1844 1) +:-
Hanisch, Paul; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 1.0
6 Quinones Schönherr, Franklin (TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1763-46) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 (SV Freital 1) +:-