2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1
- Scheuermann, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Kaiser, Dieter
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-84)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-49)
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
1
Rößler, Ulrike
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-168)
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Buchcar, Tomas
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-74)
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
Eichner, Christian
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-92)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Radke, Thomas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-60)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-116)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Zimmermann, Steffen
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2080-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Hartmann, Tom
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-97)
1:0
0.0 aus 7
- Arenhövel, Mark; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Herrich, Christoph
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Bindrich, Oswald
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-186)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Bach, Ulf-Gunter
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-148)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Schröter, Helmut
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-115)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Juhrs, Daniel
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-55)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Wolf, Mario
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-83)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Richter, Detlev
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-26)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Breuer, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1883-81)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Siegmund, Rainer; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Niese, Dirk
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-75)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Prudek, Jiri
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Luger, Jens
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-99)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Scholz, Andreas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-99)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Blut, Detlef
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-42)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Bec, Dietmar
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-46)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Fritzsche, Jörg
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-46)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- Glasewald, Stefan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Hübner, Silvio
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Kempe, Rainer
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-61)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Leipert, Pieter
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2051-72)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Weickelt, Harald
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Lehmitz, Gerd
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-103)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Schäfer, Bernd
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-74)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-39)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Gagelmann, Andreas
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1769-40)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Lehmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Winkler, Martin
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-27)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Mishin, Fedor
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-67)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Ploß, Julius
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-77)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Stefanik, Oldrich
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Kehr, Joachim
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Zimmermann, Falk
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-106)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-154)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
5
Richter, Ulrike
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-54)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Bieninda, Detlev
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-91)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Deppe, Christian; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Göpfert, Jochen
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-73)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-106)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Zaucke, Fabian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-169)
+:-
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Mühle, Hans-Bernd
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Göhler, Clemens
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-51)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1729-51)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Mückan, Friedbert
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-68)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Klemke, Kassandra
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-78)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- Schade, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Schieferdecker, Martin
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-63)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Häusler, Felix
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-144)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Pfeifer, Andreas
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-14)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Boswank, Thomas
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-95)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Dreßler, Wolfgang
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1752-79)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Weidner, Markus; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Grund, Erwin
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-85)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Stavenhagen, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
7
Rößler, Frank-Peter
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1788-168)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Schmidt, Lothar
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
8
Appelt, Gerd
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-147)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Müller, Peter
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
8
Zeibig, Klaus
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- Schmidt, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Ehlert, Joachim
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Rott, Tobias
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Wachs, Matthias
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
8
Patzke, Kurt
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1541-62)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Omran, Ali; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Baier, David
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Schubert, Maik; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte:
- Röbke, Martin; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte:
- Sehmsdorf, Johann; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: