2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2
- Leitermann, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-116)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Lachmann, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-49)
1:0
0.5 aus 8
- Steinert, Frank; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Radke, Thomas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-60)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wolf, Mario
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-83)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Zimmermann, Steffen
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2080-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Schröter, Helmut
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-115)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Herrich, Christoph
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Görden, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Rößler, Ulrike
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-170)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- Häßler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Pönisch, Wolfram
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Richter, Detlev
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-26)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Eskandary, Jahya
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Bindrich, Oswald
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-186)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- Hartig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Juhrs, Daniel
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-55)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Bec, Dietmar
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-46)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Mishin, Fedor
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-67)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Leipert, Pieter
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-74)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Bach, Markus
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-128)
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- Hartmann, Tom; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Scholz, Andreas
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-99)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Büttner, Bernd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-39)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Luger, Jens
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-99)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Goldberg, Valerij
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1932-106)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Zaucke, Fabian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-169)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Bach, Ulf-Gunter
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-148)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Scheuermann, Bernhard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-75)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Breuer, Falk; (DWZ: 1883) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-154)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Gagelmann, Andreas
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1790-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Stavenhagen, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Häusler, Felix
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1948-144)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Prudek, Jiri
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-54)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Arenhövel, Mark
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-41)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Fritzsche, Jörg; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Schäfer, Bernd
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-74)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1729-51)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Richter, Ulrike
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-55)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Lehmitz, Gerd
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1850-103)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Niese, Dirk
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-75)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Ehlert, Joachim
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Weickelt, Harald
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-45)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Siegmund, Rainer
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1932-337)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- Wong, Kar Yan; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Schäfer, Kay
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-67)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Drieschner, Andreas
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-65)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Kehr, Joachim
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Hübner, Silvio
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-40)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Rößler, Frank-Peter
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1761-169)
-:+
4.5 aus 8
- Klemke, Kassandra; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Müller, Peter
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
8
Polaski, Frank
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1303-78)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Appelt, Gerd
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-147)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Winkler, Martin
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-27)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Pfeifer, Andreas
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-14)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Deppe, Christian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-53)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Bieninda, Detlev; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Zimmermann, Falk
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-106)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Boswank, Thomas
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-95)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Grund, Erwin
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-86)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Renger, Maik
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-81)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Lehmann, Wolfgang
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-90)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Schöhl, Gerd; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Göpfert, Jochen
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-73)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- Kaiser, Lars; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte:
- Brüchner, Sören; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Merker, Gert
(TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1429-38)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Dreßler, Wolfgang
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
8
Seibt, Manfred
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1748-98)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Phan Trong, Dai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schmidt, Sebastian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1584-76)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Wiedersich, Hendryk; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Schade, Richard
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- Hampel, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Mückan, Friedbert
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1758-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Mühle, Hans-Bernd
(SV TuR Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Schieferdecker, Martin
(SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1887-63)
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Leisering, Eckhart
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
8
Seibt, Bruno
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Glasewald, Stefan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Reichl, Andree; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Wendrich, Fritz
(SV Freital 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- Klose, Jan; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Stefanik, Oldrich
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Seifert, Falk; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schmidt, Lothar
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 8