1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 1
- Beltz, Robert; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Alahmad, Fadi
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2033-10)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Alf, Michael
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-34)
½:½
0.5 aus 7
-
1
Möller, David
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2138-101)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Tunkel, Stefan
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-49)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-27)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- Heinsohn, Günther; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Handke, Gunter
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-51)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Zuther, Torsten
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-114)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Trott, Mario
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Czäczine, Anne
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-154)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Lieberwirth, Kasimir
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-79)
½:½
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Dölle, Jörg
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-61)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2025-65)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Prüfer, Friedbert; (DWZ: 2166) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-67)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2000-82)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Caprita, Victor
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Könze, Peter
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1840-113)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Tänzer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-42)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-31)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2120-94)
1:0
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Schmidt, Günter
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1995-59)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Böhlig, Heinz; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Kirchhof, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1875-50)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-149)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Schaefer, Matthes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Marquardt, Frank
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Kempe, Kay
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-88)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-79)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1971-75)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Arnold, Jens
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-64)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
- Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Nerlich, Vincent
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-70)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1826-111)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Heß, Johan
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-37)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Könze, Heike
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-132)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Sussbauer, Marco
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2005-10)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-74)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Siewert, Wolfgang
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Möckel, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- Peschel, Jens; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 7.0
-
5
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-49)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Filipiak, Thomas
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1973-115)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Neumann, Guido
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-41)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-108)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Knorr, Alexander
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1908-43)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Dietzsch, Dietmar
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-65)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Scheithauer, Falk
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Völz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-130)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- Teichgräber, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Alvermann, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1877-126)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Dechering, Jens
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1920-35)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Baytelman, Harris-Simon
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Schröder, Daniel
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-78)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Opp, Holger
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-68)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Krauße, Sandro
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-24)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Beyer, Wolfgang
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1949-44)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Werner, Rudolf
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1649-33)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Kuhn, Udo; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 5.0
-
7
Gerhardt, Dirk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-101)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
8
Altmann, Jens
(SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1878-110)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Caprita, Tiberiu
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1914-113)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Hartewig, Philipp
(Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-53)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Faber, Lutz
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-84)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Engel, Gerhard
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Grigorjan, Philipp
(SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Laube, Sören
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1754-67)
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Westphal, Ekkehard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1378-15)
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
8
Merres, Torsten
(SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-56)
1:0
3.0 aus 9