1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1

Möller, David; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wetzig, Dirk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-60) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Alahmad, Fadi (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-6) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Alf, Michael (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Beltz, Robert (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-120) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Trott, Mario (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-51) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Czäczine, Anne; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dölle, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-59) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-62) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Claus, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1991-95) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Handke, Gunter (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-48) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinsohn, Günther (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2146-107) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
1 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Tänzer, Marco; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schmidt, Günter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-54) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-113) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-47) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-79) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Prüfer, Friedbert (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2200-100) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Könze, Peter (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-110) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-90) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kempe, Kay; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 4.5
4 Arnold, Jens (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1853-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-56) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Nerlich, Vincent (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1862-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Böhlig, Heinz (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-94) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Marquardt, Frank (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
4 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-72) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sussbauer, Marco; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 6.5
5 Siewert, Wolfgang (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-127) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1848-45) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Steffen (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1871-104) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Stellmacher, Nico (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-72) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Könze, Heike (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-120) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1983-69) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 3.0
6 Scheithauer, Falk (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1858-105) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-112) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Peschel, Jens (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1943-40) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1800-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heß, Johan (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-29) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1880-56) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Opp, Holger; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 5.5
7 Schulz, Alexander (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1737-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Dechering, Jens (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-31) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Teichgräber, Michael (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-48) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Schröder, Daniel (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1802-75) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Neumann, Guido (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
Hartewig, Philipp; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 3.0
7 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-66) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Hollstein, Joachim (SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-91) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1886-83) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1895-97) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Schön, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1854-59) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Brand, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte:
Becker, Mathias; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 2.5
8 Romanowski, Rolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1590-36) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-95) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Willberg, Marek (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1478-52) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hahlbeck, Sven; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1803-107) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Merres, Torsten (SV 1919 Grimma 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-53) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Müller, Peter; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 0.5
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1812-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Krentz, Susann; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-62) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Richter, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schwenke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 0.0
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-72) 0:1 5.0 aus 9