1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Günther, Jens Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1599 1,0 1 100
1 Engel, Gerhard SG Turm Leipzig 1 1785 1,0 1 100
1 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1787 1,0 1 100
1 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1912 1,0 1 100
5 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2079 5,5 6 92
6 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2124 8,0 9 89
7 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 1 2096 5,0 6 83
8 Becker, Mathias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1843 2,5 3 83
8 Altmann, Jens SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1865 2,5 3 83
10 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1933 6,5 8 81
10 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1997 6,5 8 81
12 Opp, Holger Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1926 5,5 7 79
12 Beyer, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2019 5,5 7 79
14 Peschel, Jens TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1964 7,0 9 78
14 Filipiak, Thomas SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2009 7,0 9 78
16 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2050 6,0 8 75
16 Prüfer, Friedbert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2173 6,0 8 75
18 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2086 4,5 6 75
19 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1810 1,5 2 75
19 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1892 1,5 2 75
21 Sussbauer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1978 6,5 9 72
21 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2041 6,5 9 72
23 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1929 5,0 7 71
24 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1892 6,0 9 67
25 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1809 2,0 3 67
26 Möller, David Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2115 4,5 7 64
27 Kuhn, Udo TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1830 5,0 8 63
27 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1941 5,0 8 63
27 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2032 5,0 8 63
27 Handke, Gunter SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2099 5,0 8 63
31 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1828 5,5 9 61
31 Stellmacher, Nico TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1915 5,5 9 61
31 Teichgräber, Michael TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1920 5,5 9 61
31 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1956 5,5 9 61
31 Marquardt, Frank SV 1919 Grimma 1 1980 5,5 9 61
31 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 2035 5,5 9 61
31 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2045 5,5 9 61
31 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2072 5,5 9 61
39 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1849 3,0 5 60
40 Sachse, Günter SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2025 3,5 6 58
41 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1770 4,0 7 57
42 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1811 5,0 9 56
42 Hoffmann, Steffen SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1918 5,0 9 56
42 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2010 5,0 9 56
42 Alahmad, Fadi VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2063 5,0 9 56
46 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1889 4,5 8 56
46 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 1 1891 4,5 8 56
46 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1908 4,5 8 56
46 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1992 4,5 8 56
46 Kempe, Kay Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2036 4,5 8 56
51 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1859 4,5 9 50
52 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1816 4,0 8 50
52 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1862 4,0 8 50
52 Dechering, Jens SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1910 4,0 8 50
52 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2008 4,0 8 50
56 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1720 3,5 7 50
57 Beltz, Robert TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2159 3,0 6 50
58 Sambale, Ingo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1896 2,5 5 50
59 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1684 2,0 4 50
59 Grigorjan, Philipp SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1718 2,0 4 50
59 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1787 2,0 4 50
62 Werner, Jörg Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1808 1,5 3 50
62 Rezäc, Hans TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1875 1,5 3 50
64 Ziegler, Ulrich SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1515 1,0 2 50
65 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1663 0,5 1 50
65 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1752 0,5 1 50
65 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1772 0,5 1 50
65 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1801 0,5 1 50
65 Bosch, Jonael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1809 0,5 1 50
65 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1824 0,5 1 50
65 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1850 0,5 1 50
65 Hollstein, Joachim SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1975 0,5 1 50
73 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1748 4,0 9 44
73 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1905 4,0 9 44
73 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1938 4,0 9 44
76 Heß, Johan BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1776 3,5 8 44
76 Czäczine, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2046 3,5 8 44
76 Heinsohn, Günther TSG 1861 Taucha 1 2117 3,5 8 44
79 Tänzer, Marco Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 2046 3,0 7 43
80 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1829 2,5 6 42
81 Laube, Sören VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1759 2,0 5 40
81 Claus, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2014 2,0 5 40
83 Schröder, Daniel SV 1919 Grimma 1 1803 3,0 8 38
83 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1861 3,0 8 38
83 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1892 3,0 8 38
86 Schön, Florian BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1559 1,5 4 38
87 Baytelman, Harris-Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1677 2,5 7 36
87 Kreigenfeld, Sven SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1998 2,5 7 36
89 Merres, Torsten SV 1919 Grimma 1 1735 3,0 9 33
89 Könze, Peter SV 1919 Grimma 1 1830 3,0 9 33
89 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1855 3,0 9 33
89 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1871 3,0 9 33
89 Trott, Mario SV 1919 Grimma 1 1938 3,0 9 33
94 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1854 1,0 3 33
95 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1808 2,5 8 31
95 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1834 2,5 8 31
95 Nerlich, Vincent VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1848 2,5 8 31
98 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1700 1,5 5 30
98 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1742 1,5 5 30
100 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1922 2,0 7 29
101 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1702 1,5 6 25
101 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1780 1,5 6 25
103 Wecke, Thoralf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1838 0,5 2 25
104 Böhlig, Heinz TSG 1861 Taucha 1 1926 2,0 9 22
105 Neumann, Guido BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1622 1,5 8 19
106 Westphal, Ekkehard BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1456 0,5 5 10
107 Alf, Michael SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2042 0,5 7 7
108 Treibmann, Jonas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1218 0,0 1 0
109 Willberg, Marek BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1284 0,0 2 0
110 Wachsmuth, Matthias SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1327 0,0 1 0
110 Trinkaus, Hans SF Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1350 0,0 1 0
110 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1472 0,0 1 0
110 Krenz, Hartmut VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1509 0,0 1 0
110 Schwenke, Matthias Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1511 0,0 1 0
110 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1580 0,0 1 0
116 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1583 0,0 3 0
117 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 1604 0,0 1 0
117 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1663 0,0 1 0
117 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1680 0,0 1 0
117 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1683 0,0 1 0
117 Mannschatz, Berndt SV 1919 Grimma 1 1735 0,0 1 0
117 Roitzsch, Philippe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1815 0,0 1 0
117 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1887 0,0 1 0