1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2

Graf, Roland; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 5.0
1 Butscher, Daniel (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2136-73) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Zienert, Richard (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2291-71) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Ranft, Steffen (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-116) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Wetzel, Robert (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2037-94) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wendorff, Holger (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2002-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-24) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kunath, Tim (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-73) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Lutz, Ruben (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2272-118) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Simon, André (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-49) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wolf, Andreas; (DWZ: 2090) Punkte: 4.5
2 Rensch, Toralf (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-83) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Fahland, Matthias (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-71) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Leichsnering, Uwe (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1865-75) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kindt, Rene (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-42) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Keitsch, Steve (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2013-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Worch, Andreas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Lutz, Rene (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1979-83) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Proschmann, Tino (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-182) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rössel, Louis; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 3.0
3 Rudolf, Matthias (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2067-62) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Fahland, Maximilian (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1896-60) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Büch, Detlef (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-67) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Preißler, Niklas (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-104) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kyritz, Andreas (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-40) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Plaettner, Stefan (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-79) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kregelin, Jan; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 7.0
4 Dahl, Christoph (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2389-66) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Wurmb, Peter (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1935-37) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schluttig, Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1870-50) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Tom (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-81) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Forch, Valentin (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-62) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kieslich, Aaron (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-106) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 (USV TU Dresden 4) +:-
4 Noack, Mario (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-97) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schuh, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 3.0
5 Radke, Rocco-Mario (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Franke, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-52) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Felix (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-69) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1858-123) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Pönisch, Eckehard (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2142-95) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schamschurko, André (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-96) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Klinkhart, Thorbjörn; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 5.0
6 Salewski, Bernd (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1996-116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Koch, Rico (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-74) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Lange, Olaf (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Klaus (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Pönisch, Johannes (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1882-100) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Nauber, Walter (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1801-69) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Haasmann, Roland (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1730-52) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Nestler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 5.5
7 Nötzel, Tim Felix (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Werl, Ralf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-116) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Nobis, Martina (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-128) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Viktor (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-76) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hofmann, Philipp (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-27) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Linnemann, Niklas (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1979-115) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Priepke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
7 Stark, Uwe (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1806-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Leonhardt, Robert (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Steffan, Johannes (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Nobis, Philipp (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-99) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Herrmann, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-52) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Scheurer, Ulf (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1886-53) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Birkenheuer, Simon (USV TU Dresden 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1814-69) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Sebastian (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-139) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Rössel, Gino; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Bischof, Peter (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1646-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Krüger, Detlef; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.5
8 Holfeld, Frank (SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1757-51) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Hartmann, Anne (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-85) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hassemeier, Mika; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 2.5
8 Christiani, Jörg (SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1831-88) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1559-71) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Klemm, Günter (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-44) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Franke, Heiko (TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-42) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schuh, Robert; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schneider, Andreas (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1873-113) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schuh, Ramon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schneider, Jens (SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1820-56) 0:1 3.0 aus 4